Flights Dulles, Washington D.C. - Buffalo Niagara, Buffalo

Scheduled flights departing on August 19

1. Flights Washington D.C. - Buffalo, Total time: 1h 09m, United Airlines UA4893

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA4893 by United Airlines serves route within United States (IAD to BUF). The flight departs Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 12:45 (12:45 pm) and arrives Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 13:54 (1:54 pm). Flight duration is 1h 09m.
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
12:45
12:45 pm
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 09m
Embraer ERJ 135 / ERJ 140 / ERJ 145
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
13:54
1:54 pm
Aug 19
 

2. Flights Washington D.C. - Buffalo, Total time: 1h 10m, United Airlines UA6169

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA6169 by United Airlines serves route within United States (IAD to BUF). The flight departs Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 08:30 (8:30 am) and arrives Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 1h 10m.
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
08:30
8:30 am
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 10m
Canadair CRJ 700
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
09:40
9:40 am
Aug 19
 

3. Flights Washington D.C. - Buffalo, Total time: 1h 22m, United Airlines UA4833

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA4833 by United Airlines serves route within United States (IAD to BUF). The flight departs Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 17:30 (5:30 pm) and arrives Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 18:52 (6:52 pm). Flight duration is 1h 22m.
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
17:30
5:30 pm
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 22m
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
18:52
6:52 pm
Aug 19
 

4. Flights Washington D.C. - Buffalo, Total time: 1h 22m, United Airlines UA6037

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA6037 by United Airlines serves route within United States (IAD to BUF). The flight departs Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 17:45 (5:45 pm) and arrives Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 19:07 (7:07 pm). Flight duration is 1h 22m.
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
17:45
5:45 pm
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 22m
Canadair CRJ 700
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
19:07
7:07 pm
Aug 19
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer