Flights Buffalo Niagara, Buffalo - Dulles, Washington D.C.

Scheduled flights departing on August 19

1. Flights Buffalo - Washington D.C., Total time: 1h 03m, United Airlines UA6169

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA6169 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BUF to IAD). The flight departs Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 10:30 (10:30 am) and arrives Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 11:33 (11:33 am). Flight duration is 1h 03m.
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
10:30
10:30 am
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 03m
Canadair CRJ 700
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
11:33
11:33 am
Aug 19
 

2. Flights Buffalo - Washington D.C., Total time: 1h 04m, United Airlines UA6068

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA6068 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BUF to IAD). The flight departs Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 06:15 (6:15 am) and arrives Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 07:19 (7:19 am). Flight duration is 1h 04m.
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
06:15
6:15 am
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 04m
Canadair CRJ 700
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
07:19
7:19 am
Aug 19
 

3. Flights Buffalo - Washington D.C., Total time: 1h 07m, United Airlines UA6037

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA6037 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BUF to IAD). The flight departs Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 20:00 (8:00 pm) and arrives Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 21:07 (9:07 pm). Flight duration is 1h 07m.
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
20:00
8:00 pm
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 07m
Canadair CRJ 700
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
21:07
9:07 pm
Aug 19
 

4. Flights Buffalo - Washington D.C., Total time: 1h 08m, United Airlines UA4868

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA4868 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BUF to IAD). The flight departs Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 19:45 (7:45 pm) and arrives Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 20:53 (8:53 pm). Flight duration is 1h 08m.
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
19:45
7:45 pm
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 08m
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
20:53
8:53 pm
Aug 19
 

5. Flights Buffalo - Washington D.C., Total time: 1h 12m, United Airlines UA4807

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA4807 by United Airlines serves route within United States (BUF to IAD). The flight departs Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara on August 19 14:45 (2:45 pm) and arrives Washington D.C., Dulles on August 19 15:57 (3:57 pm). Flight duration is 1h 12m.
Buffalo, Buffalo Niagara (BUF)
14:45
2:45 pm
Aug 19
 
United Airlines
1h 12m
Canadair CRJ
Washington D.C., Dulles (IAD)
15:57
3:57 pm
Aug 19
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer