Flights Falcone & Borsellino, Palermo/Punta Raisi - Galileo Galilei, Pisa

Scheduled flights departing on July 13

1. Flights Palermo/Punta Raisi - Pisa, Total time: 1h 25m, Ryanair FR9587

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight FR9587 by Ryanair serves route within Italy (PMO to PSA). The flight departs Palermo/Punta Raisi, Falcone & Borsellino on July 13 19:05 (7:05 pm) and arrives Pisa, Galileo Galilei on July 13 20:30 (8:30 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Palermo/Punta Raisi, Falcone & Borsellino (PMO)
19:05
7:05 pm
Jul 13
 
Ryanair
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Pisa, Galileo Galilei (PSA)
20:30
8:30 pm
Jul 13
 

2. Flights Palermo/Punta Raisi - Pisa, Total time: 1h 25m, Ryanair FR9585

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight FR9585 by Ryanair serves route within Italy (PMO to PSA). The flight departs Palermo/Punta Raisi, Falcone & Borsellino on July 13 16:55 (4:55 pm) and arrives Pisa, Galileo Galilei on July 13 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Palermo/Punta Raisi, Falcone & Borsellino (PMO)
16:55
4:55 pm
Jul 13
 
Ryanair
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Pisa, Galileo Galilei (PSA)
18:20
6:20 pm
Jul 13
 

3. Flights Palermo/Punta Raisi - Pisa, Total time: 1h 25m, Ryanair FR9995

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight FR9995 by Ryanair serves route within Italy (PMO to PSA). The flight departs Palermo/Punta Raisi, Falcone & Borsellino on July 13 22:00 (10:00 pm) and arrives Pisa, Galileo Galilei on July 13 23:25 (11:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Palermo/Punta Raisi, Falcone & Borsellino (PMO)
22:00
10:00 pm
Jul 13
 
Ryanair
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Pisa, Galileo Galilei (PSA)
23:25
11:25 pm
Jul 13
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer