Flights Lukou, Nanjing - Huanghua, Changsha

Scheduled flights departing on September 21

1. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 35m, Qingdao Airlines QW6076

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight QW6076 by Qingdao Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «1» on September 21 23:00 (11:00 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 22 00:35 (0:35 am). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
23:00
11:00 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 1
Qingdao Airlines
1h 35m
32N
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
00:35
0:35 am
Sep 22
Terminal 2

2. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 35m, China Eastern Airlines MU2795

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU2795 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «2» on September 21 13:50 (1:50 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 21 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
13:50
1:50 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
1h 35m
Airbus A321-100/200
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
15:25
3:25 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2

3. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 35m, China Eastern Airlines MU2829

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU2829 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «2» on September 21 19:55 (7:55 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 21 21:30 (9:30 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
19:55
7:55 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
1h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
21:30
9:30 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2

4. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 40m, Xiamen Airlines MF8040

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MF8040 by Xiamen Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «1» on September 21 17:45 (5:45 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 21 19:25 (7:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
17:45
5:45 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 1
Xiamen Airlines
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
19:25
7:25 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2

5. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 45m, China Southern Airlines CZ3986

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3986 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «1» on September 21 19:15 (7:15 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 21 21:00 (9:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
19:15
7:15 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 1
China Southern Airlines
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
21:00
9:00 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2

6. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 50m, China Eastern Airlines MU2753

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU2753 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «2» on September 21 06:55 (6:55 am) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 21 08:45 (8:45 am). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
06:55
6:55 am
Sep 21
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
08:45
8:45 am
Sep 21
Terminal 2

7. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 50m, Chengdu Airlines EU2754

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight EU2754 by Chengdu Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «1» on September 21 22:05 (10:05 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «1» on September 21 23:55 (11:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
22:05
10:05 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 1
Chengdu Airlines
1h 50m
Airbus A319
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
23:55
11:55 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 1

8. Flights Nanjing - Changsha, Total time: 1h 50m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9585

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9585 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (NKG to CSX). The flight departs Nanjing, Lukou terminal «2» on September 21 18:10 (6:10 pm) and arrives Changsha, Huanghua terminal «2» on September 21 20:00 (8:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Nanjing, Lukou (NKG)
18:10
6:10 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2
Shenzhen Airlines
1h 50m
Boeing 737-800
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
20:00
8:00 pm
Sep 21
Terminal 2

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer