Flights Lihue - Honolulu

Scheduled flights departing on July 18

1. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 34m, Hawaiian Airlines HA104

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA104 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 06:25 (6:25 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 06:59 (6:59 am). Flight duration is 0h 34m.
Lihue (LIH)
06:25
6:25 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 34m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
06:59
6:59 am
Jul 18
Terminal 1

2. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 34m, Hawaiian Airlines HA574

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA574 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 08:10 (8:10 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 08:44 (8:44 am). Flight duration is 0h 34m.
Lihue (LIH)
08:10
8:10 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 34m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
08:44
8:44 am
Jul 18
Terminal 1

3. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA304

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA304 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 12:22 (12:22 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 12:57 (12:57 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
12:22
12:22 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
12:57
12:57 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

4. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA384

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA384 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 17:40 (5:40 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 18:15 (6:15 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
17:40
5:40 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
18:15
6:15 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

5. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA364

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA364 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 18:53 (6:53 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 19:28 (7:28 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
18:53
6:53 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
19:28
7:28 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

6. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA184

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA184 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 18:00 (6:00 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 18:35 (6:35 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
18:00
6:00 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
18:35
6:35 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

7. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA334

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA334 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 16:10 (4:10 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
16:10
4:10 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
16:45
4:45 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

8. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA514

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA514 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 18:30 (6:30 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
18:30
6:30 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
19:05
7:05 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

9. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA504

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA504 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 17:15 (5:15 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
17:15
5:15 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
17:50
5:50 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

10. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA394

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA394 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 13:20 (1:20 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
13:20
1:20 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
13:55
1:55 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

11. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 35m, Hawaiian Airlines HA114

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA114 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 07:17 (7:17 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 07:52 (7:52 am). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Lihue (LIH)
07:17
7:17 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 35m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
07:52
7:52 am
Jul 18
Terminal 1

12. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA124

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA124 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 09:25 (9:25 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 10:01 (10:01 am). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
09:25
9:25 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
10:01
10:01 am
Jul 18
Terminal 1

13. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA544

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA544 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 15:05 (3:05 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 15:41 (3:41 pm). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
15:05
3:05 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
15:41
3:41 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

14. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA154

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA154 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 14:09 (2:09 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
14:09
2:09 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
14:45
2:45 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

15. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA524

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA524 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 11:46 (11:46 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 12:22 (12:22 pm). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
11:46
11:46 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
12:22
12:22 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

16. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA164

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA164 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 19:44 (7:44 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
19:44
7:44 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
20:20
8:20 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

17. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA134

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA134 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 11:10 (11:10 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 11:46 (11:46 am). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
11:10
11:10 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
11:46
11:46 am
Jul 18
Terminal 1

18. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA224

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA224 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 20:50 (8:50 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 21:26 (9:26 pm). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
20:50
8:50 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
21:26
9:26 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

19. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 36m, Hawaiian Airlines HA324

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA324 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 22:54 (10:54 pm) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 23:30 (11:30 pm). Flight duration is 0h 36m.
Lihue (LIH)
22:54
10:54 pm
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 36m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
23:30
11:30 pm
Jul 18
Terminal 1

20. Flights Lihue - Honolulu, Total time: 0h 37m, Hawaiian Airlines HA174

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HA174 by Hawaiian Airlines serves route within United States (LIH to HNL). The flight departs Lihue on July 18 10:03 (10:03 am) and arrives Honolulu terminal «1» on July 18 10:40 (10:40 am). Flight duration is 0h 37m.
Lihue (LIH)
10:03
10:03 am
Jul 18
 
Hawaiian Airlines
0h 37m
Boeing 717
Honolulu (HNL)
10:40
10:40 am
Jul 18
Terminal 1

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer