Flights Friday Harbor - Orcas Island, Eastsound

Scheduled flights departing on July 4, 2022

1. Flights Friday Harbor - Eastsound, Total time: 0h 15m, Kenmore Air M5655

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight M5655 by Kenmore Air serves route within United States (FRD to ESD). The flight departs Friday Harbor on July 4, 16:50 and arrives Eastsound, Orcas Island on July 4, 17:05. Flight duration is 0h 15m.
Friday Harbor (FRD)
16:50
July 4
 
Kenmore Air
0h 15m
Cessna Cessna single turboprop engine
Eastsound, Orcas Island (ESD)
17:05
July 4
 

2. Flights Friday Harbor - Eastsound, Total time: 0h 15m, Kenmore Air M5644

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight M5644 by Kenmore Air serves route within United States (FRD to ESD). The flight departs Friday Harbor on July 4, 16:50 and arrives Eastsound, Orcas Island on July 4, 17:05. Flight duration is 0h 15m.
Friday Harbor (FRD)
16:50
July 4
 
Kenmore Air
0h 15m
Eastsound, Orcas Island (ESD)
17:05
July 4
 

3. Flights Friday Harbor - Eastsound, Total time: 0h 15m, Kenmore Air M5625

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight M5625 by Kenmore Air serves route within United States (FRD to ESD). The flight departs Friday Harbor on July 4, 09:50 and arrives Eastsound, Orcas Island on July 4, 10:05. Flight duration is 0h 15m.
Friday Harbor (FRD)
09:50
July 4
 
Kenmore Air
0h 15m
Cessna Cessna single turboprop engine
Eastsound, Orcas Island (ESD)
10:05
July 4
 

4. Flights Friday Harbor - Eastsound, Total time: 0h 15m, Kenmore Air M5614

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight M5614 by Kenmore Air serves route within United States (FRD to ESD). The flight departs Friday Harbor on July 4, 09:50 and arrives Eastsound, Orcas Island on July 4, 10:05. Flight duration is 0h 15m.
Friday Harbor (FRD)
09:50
July 4
 
Kenmore Air
0h 15m
Eastsound, Orcas Island (ESD)
10:05
July 4
 

5. Flights Friday Harbor - Eastsound, Total time: 0h 15m, Kenmore Air M5615

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight M5615 by Kenmore Air serves route within United States (FRD to ESD). The flight departs Friday Harbor on July 4, 07:30 and arrives Eastsound, Orcas Island on July 4, 07:45. Flight duration is 0h 15m.
Friday Harbor (FRD)
07:30
July 4
 
Kenmore Air
0h 15m
Cessna Cessna single turboprop engine
Eastsound, Orcas Island (ESD)
07:45
July 4
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer