Flights Baiyun, Guangzhou - Shuangliu, Chengdu

Scheduled flights departing on April 26

1. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, Air China CA4310

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4310 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 10:00 (10:00 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 12:15 (12:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
10:00
10:00 am
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 15m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
12:15
12:15 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

2. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern CZ8647

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ8647 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 06:20 (6:20 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 08:35 (8:35 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
06:20
6:20 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 15m
Airbus A319
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
08:35
8:35 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2

3. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, Sichuan Airlines 3U8736

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 3U8736 by Sichuan Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 21:55 (9:55 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «1» on April 27 00:10 (0:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
21:55
9:55 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
Sichuan Airlines
2h 15m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
00:10
0:10 am
Apr 27
Terminal 1

4. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern CZ3437

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3437 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 09:25 (9:25 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 11:40 (11:40 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
09:25
9:25 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 15m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
11:40
11:40 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2

5. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, Beijing Capital Airlines JD5161

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JD5161 by Beijing Capital Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 07:25 (7:25 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
07:25
7:25 am
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Beijing Capital Airlines
2h 15m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
09:40
9:40 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2

6. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern CZ3483

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3483 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 18:05 (6:05 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 20:20 (8:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
18:05
6:05 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 15m
7M8
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
20:20
8:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

7. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9443

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9443 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 21:05 (9:05 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
21:05
9:05 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 15m
Airbus A320-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
23:20
11:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

8. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern CZ3401

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3401 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 08:15 (8:15 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
08:15
8:15 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 15m
787
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
10:30
10:30 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2

9. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, Chengdu Airlines EU2236

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight EU2236 by Chengdu Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 10:45 (10:45 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 13:05 (1:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
10:45
10:45 am
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Chengdu Airlines
2h 20m
Airbus A319
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
13:05
1:05 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

10. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, Air China CA4306

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4306 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 11:35 (11:35 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 13:55 (1:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
11:35
11:35 am
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 20m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
13:55
1:55 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

11. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, Air China CA4304

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4304 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 20:40 (8:40 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 23:00 (11:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
20:40
8:40 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 20m
Airbus A320-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
23:00
11:00 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

12. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, Sichuan Airlines 3U8734

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 3U8734 by Sichuan Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 17:25 (5:25 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «1» on April 26 19:45 (7:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
17:25
5:25 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
Sichuan Airlines
2h 20m
Airbus A320-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
19:45
7:45 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1

13. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, Hainan Airlines HU7351

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HU7351 by Hainan Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 16:10 (4:10 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
16:10
4:10 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Hainan Airlines
2h 20m
Boeing 737-800
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
18:30
6:30 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

14. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9441

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9441 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 07:25 (7:25 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 09:45 (9:45 am). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
07:25
7:25 am
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 20m
Boeing 737-800
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
09:45
9:45 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2

15. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, China Eastern Airlines MU5322

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5322 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 13:20 (1:20 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 15:40 (3:40 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
13:20
1:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
China Eastern Airlines
2h 20m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
15:40
3:40 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

16. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 20m, China Southern CZ3403

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3403 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
06:30
6:30 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 20m
Boeing 737-800
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
08:50
8:50 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2

17. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, Air China CA4334

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4334 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 18:40 (6:40 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
18:40
6:40 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 25m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
21:05
9:05 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

18. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, Air China CA4308

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4308 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 13:05 (1:05 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
13:05
1:05 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 25m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
15:30
3:30 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

19. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, Sichuan Airlines 3U8744

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 3U8744 by Sichuan Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 16:55 (4:55 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «1» on April 26 19:20 (7:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
16:55
4:55 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
Sichuan Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets)
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
19:20
7:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1

20. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, Sichuan Airlines 3U8738

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 3U8738 by Sichuan Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 10:45 (10:45 am) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «1» on April 26 13:10 (1:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
10:45
10:45 am
Apr 26
Terminal 2
Sichuan Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A330
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
13:10
1:10 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1

21. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern CZ3377

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3377 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 21:15 (9:15 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 23:40 (11:40 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
21:15
9:15 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
23:40
11:40 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

22. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9445

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9445 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 13:20 (1:20 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 15:45 (3:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
13:20
1:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
15:45
3:45 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

23. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern CZ3443

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3443 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 12:20 (12:20 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 14:45 (2:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
12:20
12:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 25m
Airbus A330-300
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
14:45
2:45 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

24. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern CZ3417

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3417 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 15:55 (3:55 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
15:55
3:55 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 25m
787
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
18:20
6:20 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

25. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 30m, Air China CA4318

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4318 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 15:35 (3:35 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 18:05 (6:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
15:35
3:35 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 30m
Airbus A321-100/200
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
18:05
6:05 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

26. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 30m, China Southern CZ3427

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3427 by China Southern serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «2» on April 26 18:55 (6:55 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 21:25 (9:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
18:55
6:55 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2
China Southern
2h 30m
Boeing 737-800
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
21:25
9:25 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

27. Flights Guangzhou - Chengdu, Total time: 2h 35m, Air China CA4302

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA4302 by Air China serves route within China (CAN to CTU). The flight departs Guangzhou, Baiyun terminal «1» on April 26 17:40 (5:40 pm) and arrives Chengdu, Shuangliu terminal «2» on April 26 20:15 (8:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Guangzhou, Baiyun (CAN)
17:40
5:40 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 1
Air China
2h 35m
Airbus A319
Chengdu, Shuangliu (CTU)
20:15
8:15 pm
Apr 26
Terminal 2

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer