Southwest Airlines Flight WN5156 Status

WN5156 Reno-Tahoe (RNO) - Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)

WN 5156
Southwest Airlines
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
08:39 / 8:39 am
09:33 / 9:33 am
June 24, Monday
June 24, Monday
 
Terminal 2
Reno-Tahoe (RNO)
Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
Reno, United States
Oakland, United States
Flight duration: 0h 54m
Boeing 737-800
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
08:40 / 8:40 am
09:40 / 9:40 am
June 25, Tuesday
June 25, Tuesday
Flight duration: 1h 00m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 3 min
Max: 0
Current time
Reno, United States
Oakland, United States
13:00 / 1:00 pm
13:00 / 1:00 pm
June 25, Tuesday
June 25, Tuesday

WN5156 Reno-Tahoe (RNO) - Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)

WN 5156
Southwest Airlines
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
08:43 / 8:43 am
09:29 / 9:29 am
June 24, Monday
June 24, Monday
 
Terminal 2
Reno-Tahoe (RNO)
Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
Reno, United States
Oakland, United States
Flight duration: 0h 46m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
08:40 / 8:40 am
09:40 / 9:40 am
June 24, Monday
June 24, Monday
Flight duration: 1h 00m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
3 min
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 3 min
Max: 0
Current time
Reno, United States
Oakland, United States
13:00 / 1:00 pm
13:00 / 1:00 pm
June 25, Tuesday
June 25, Tuesday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer