Air Labrador Flight WJ3581 Status

WJ3581 Cataratas del Iguazu (IGR) - Martin Miguel de Guemes (SLA)

WJ 3581
Air Labrador
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 10h
In 13h
16:58 / 4:58 pm
19:14 / 7:14 pm
February 18, Tuesday
February 18, Tuesday
Cataratas del Iguazu (IGR)
Martin Miguel de Guemes (SLA)
Puerto Iguazu, Argentina
Salta, Argentina
Flight duration: 2h 16m
Airbus A320-100/200
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
16:58 / 4:58 pm
19:14 / 7:14 pm
February 18, Tuesday
February 18, Tuesday
Flight duration: 2h 16m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Puerto Iguazu, Argentina
Salta, Argentina
05:59 / 5:59 am
05:59 / 5:59 am
February 18, Tuesday
February 18, Tuesday

WJ3581 Cataratas del Iguazu (IGR) - Martin Miguel de Guemes (SLA)

WJ 3581
Air Labrador
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
6 days ago
6 days ago
17:09 / 5:09 pm
18:48 / 6:48 pm
February 11, Tuesday
February 11, Tuesday
Cataratas del Iguazu (IGR)
Martin Miguel de Guemes (SLA)
Puerto Iguazu, Argentina
Salta, Argentina
Flight duration: 1h 39m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
07:43 / 7:43 am
09:59 / 9:59 am
February 15, Saturday
February 15, Saturday
Flight duration: 2h 16m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Puerto Iguazu, Argentina
Salta, Argentina
05:59 / 5:59 am
05:59 / 5:59 am
February 18, Tuesday
February 18, Tuesday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer