Wizz Air Flight W67723 Status

W67723 Alexander the Great (SKP) - Cologne Bonn (CGN)

W6 7723
Wizz Air
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 1 day
In 1 day
06:20 / 6:20 am
09:00 / 9:00 am
October 26, Monday
October 26, Monday
 
Terminal 2
Alexander the Great (SKP)
Cologne Bonn (CGN)
Skopje, Macedonia
Cologne, Germany
Flight duration: 2h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
06:20 / 6:20 am
09:00 / 9:00 am
October 26, Monday
October 26, Monday
Flight duration: 2h 40m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Skopje, Macedonia
Cologne, Germany
05:18 / 5:18 am
05:18 / 5:18 am
October 25, Sunday
October 25, Sunday

W67723 Alexander the Great (SKP) - Cologne Bonn (CGN)

W6 7723
Wizz Air
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
21h ago
06:13 / 6:13 am
08:33 / 8:33 am
October 24, Saturday
October 24, Saturday
 
Terminal 2
Alexander the Great (SKP)
Cologne Bonn (CGN)
Skopje, Macedonia
Cologne, Germany
Flight duration: 2h 20m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
06:20 / 6:20 am
08:55 / 8:55 am
October 23, Friday
October 23, Friday
Flight duration: 2h 35m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
23h
23h
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Skopje, Macedonia
Cologne, Germany
05:18 / 5:18 am
05:18 / 5:18 am
October 25, Sunday
October 25, Sunday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer