EasyJet Flight U25836 Status

U25836 Marco Polo (VCE) - Tegel (TXL)

U2 5836
EasyJet
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
14h ago
12h ago
06:58 / 6:58 am
08:18 / 8:18 am
September 18, Friday
September 18, Friday
Marco Polo (VCE)
Tegel (TXL)
Venice, Italy
Berlin, Germany
Flight duration: 1h 20m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
07:00 / 7:00 am
08:40 / 8:40 am
September 18, Friday
September 18, Friday
Flight duration: 1h 40m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Venice, Italy
Berlin, Germany
21:12 / 9:12 pm
21:12 / 9:12 pm
September 18, Friday
September 18, Friday

U25836 Marco Polo (VCE) - Tegel (TXL)

U2 5836
EasyJet
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
8 days ago
8 days ago
23:01 / 11:01 pm
00:28 / 0:28 am
September 9, Wednesday
September 10, Thursday
Marco Polo (VCE)
Tegel (TXL)
Venice, Italy
Berlin, Germany
Flight duration: 1h 27m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
07:00 / 7:00 am
08:40 / 8:40 am
September 11, Friday
September 11, Friday
Flight duration: 1h 40m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Venice, Italy
Berlin, Germany
21:12 / 9:12 pm
21:12 / 9:12 pm
September 18, Friday
September 18, Friday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer