Kenmore Air Flight M56372 Status

M56372 Orcas Island (ESD) - Friday Harbor (FRD)

M5 6372
Kenmore Air
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
6h ago
6h ago
19:11 / 7:11 pm
19:40 / 7:40 pm
October 21, Thursday
October 21, Thursday
Orcas Island (ESD)
Friday Harbor (FRD)
Eastsound, United States
United States
Flight duration: 0h 29m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
19:11 / 7:11 pm
19:40 / 7:40 pm
October 21, Thursday
October 21, Thursday
Flight duration: 0h 29m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Eastsound, United States
Friday Harbor, United States
01:54 / 1:54 am
01:54 / 1:54 am
October 22, Friday
October 22, Friday

M56372 Boeing Field (BFI) - Orcas Island (ESD)

M5 6372
Kenmore Air
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
8h ago
7h ago
17:26 / 5:26 pm
17:55 / 5:55 pm
October 21, Thursday
October 21, Thursday
Boeing Field (BFI)
Orcas Island (ESD)
Seattle, United States
Eastsound, United States
Flight duration: 0h 29m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
18:30 / 6:30 pm
19:10 / 7:10 pm
October 21, Thursday
October 21, Thursday
Flight duration: 0h 40m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Seattle, United States
Eastsound, United States
01:54 / 1:54 am
01:54 / 1:54 am
October 22, Friday
October 22, Friday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer