LOT Polish Airlines Flight LO3507 Status

LO3507 John Paul II Krakow-Balice (KRK) - Szczytno-Szymany (SZY)

LO 3507
LOT Polish Airlines
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
18:08 / 6:08 pm
18:55 / 6:55 pm
November 29, Sunday
November 29, Sunday
John Paul II Krakow-Balice (KRK)
Szczytno-Szymany (SZY)
Krakow, Poland
Szczytno, Poland
Flight duration: 0h 47m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
18:15 / 6:15 pm
19:25 / 7:25 pm
November 30, Monday
November 30, Monday
Flight duration: 1h 10m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Krakow, Poland
Szczytno, Poland
04:02 / 4:02 am
04:02 / 4:02 am
December 1, Tuesday
December 1, Tuesday

LO3507 John Paul II Krakow-Balice (KRK) - Szczytno-Szymany (SZY)

LO 3507
LOT Polish Airlines
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
5 days ago
5 days ago
18:05 / 6:05 pm
19:17 / 7:17 pm
November 25, Wednesday
November 25, Wednesday
John Paul II Krakow-Balice (KRK)
Szczytno-Szymany (SZY)
Krakow, Poland
Szczytno, Poland
Flight duration: 1h 12m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
18:15 / 6:15 pm
19:25 / 7:25 pm
November 27, Friday
November 27, Friday
Flight duration: 1h 10m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Krakow, Poland
Szczytno, Poland
04:02 / 4:02 am
04:02 / 4:02 am
December 1, Tuesday
December 1, Tuesday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer