Allegiant Air Flight G4886 Status

G4886 Concord (USA) - St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)

G4 886
Allegiant Air
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
7 days ago
7 days ago
12:07 / 12:07 pm
13:25 / 1:25 pm
June 18, Tuesday
June 18, Tuesday
Concord (USA)
St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)
United States
St. Petersburg, United States
Flight duration: 1h 18m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
12:00 / 12:00 pm
13:38 / 1:38 pm
June 18, Tuesday
June 18, Tuesday
Flight duration: 1h 38m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
7 min
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 7 min
Average: 0
Max: 7 min
Max: 0
Current time
Concord, United States
St. Petersburg, United States
16:13 / 4:13 pm
16:13 / 4:13 pm
June 25, Tuesday
June 25, Tuesday

G4886 St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE) - Tri-State (HTS)

G4 886
Allegiant Air
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
20 days ago
20 days ago
12:53 / 12:53 pm
14:36 / 2:36 pm
June 5, Wednesday
June 5, Wednesday
St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)
Tri-State (HTS)
St. Petersburg, United States
Huntington, United States
Flight duration: 1h 43m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
12:59 / 12:59 pm
14:54 / 2:54 pm
June 5, Wednesday
June 5, Wednesday
Flight duration: 1h 55m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 3 min
Average: 0
Max: 16 min
Max: 0
Current time
St. Petersburg, United States
Huntington, United States
16:13 / 4:13 pm
16:13 / 4:13 pm
June 25, Tuesday
June 25, Tuesday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer