Allegiant Air Flight G4874 Status

G4874 St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE) - Bangor (BGR)

G4 874
Allegiant Air
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 2 days
In 2 days
15:08 / 3:08 pm
18:12 / 6:12 pm
December 12, Wednesday
December 12, Wednesday
St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)
Bangor (BGR)
St. Petersburg, United States
United States
Flight duration: 3h 04m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
15:08 / 3:08 pm
18:12 / 6:12 pm
December 12, Wednesday
December 12, Wednesday
Flight duration: 3h 04m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 2 min
Average: 0
Max: 8 min
Max: 0
Current time
St. Petersburg, United States
Bangor, United States
10:30 / 10:30 am
10:30 / 10:30 am
December 10, Monday
December 10, Monday

G4874 St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE) - Bangor (BGR)

G4 874
Allegiant Air
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
14:26 / 2:26 pm
17:13 / 5:13 pm
December 8, Saturday
December 8, Saturday
St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)
Bangor (BGR)
St. Petersburg, United States
United States
Flight duration: 2h 47m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
14:33 / 2:33 pm
17:37 / 5:37 pm
December 8, Saturday
December 8, Saturday
Flight duration: 3h 04m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 2 min
Average: 0
Max: 8 min
Max: 0
Current time
St. Petersburg, United States
Bangor, United States
10:30 / 10:30 am
10:30 / 10:30 am
December 10, Monday
December 10, Monday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer