Allegiant Air Flight G4869 Status

G4869 James M. Cox Dayton (DAY) - St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)

G4 869
Allegiant Air
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 1 day
In 2 days
21:11 / 9:11 pm
23:23 / 11:23 pm
May 27, Monday
May 27, Monday
James M. Cox Dayton (DAY)
St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)
Dayton, United States
St. Petersburg, United States
Flight duration: 2h 12m
Airbus A319
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
21:11 / 9:11 pm
23:23 / 11:23 pm
May 27, Monday
May 27, Monday
Flight duration: 2h 12m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Dayton, United States
St. Petersburg, United States
22:59 / 10:59 pm
22:59 / 10:59 pm
May 25, Saturday
May 25, Saturday

G4869 James M. Cox Dayton (DAY) - St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)

G4 869
Allegiant Air
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
21:08 / 9:08 pm
22:53 / 10:53 pm
May 24, Friday
May 24, Friday
James M. Cox Dayton (DAY)
St. Pete-Clearwater (PIE)
Dayton, United States
St. Petersburg, United States
Flight duration: 1h 45m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
21:21 / 9:21 pm
23:33 / 11:33 pm
May 24, Friday
May 24, Friday
Flight duration: 2h 12m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Dayton, United States
St. Petersburg, United States
22:59 / 10:59 pm
22:59 / 10:59 pm
May 25, Saturday
May 25, Saturday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer