Ryanair Flight FR505 Status

FR505 Bristol (BRS) - Dublin (DUB)

FR 505
Ryanair
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
4 min ago
In 35 min
08:05 / 8:05 am
08:45 / 8:45 am
September 30, Wednesday
September 30, Wednesday
Bristol (BRS)
Dublin (DUB)
United Kingdom
Ireland
Flight duration: 0h 40m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
08:05 / 8:05 am
09:05 / 9:05 am
September 30, Wednesday
September 30, Wednesday
Flight duration: 1h 00m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 2 min
Max: 0
Current time
Bristol, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
08:09 / 8:09 am
08:09 / 8:09 am
September 30, Wednesday
September 30, Wednesday

FR505 Bristol (BRS) - Dublin (DUB)

FR 505
Ryanair
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
23h ago
08:04 / 8:04 am
09:01 / 9:01 am
September 29, Tuesday
September 29, Tuesday
Bristol (BRS)
Dublin (DUB)
United Kingdom
Ireland
Flight duration: 0h 57m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
08:05 / 8:05 am
09:05 / 9:05 am
September 29, Tuesday
September 29, Tuesday
Flight duration: 1h 00m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 2 min
Max: 0
Current time
Bristol, United Kingdom
Dublin, Ireland
08:09 / 8:09 am
08:09 / 8:09 am
September 30, Wednesday
September 30, Wednesday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer