Ryanair Flight FR500 Status

FR500 Vienna (VIE) - Son Sant Joan (PMI)

FR 500
Ryanair
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
11:45 / 11:45 am
13:49 / 1:49 pm
September 26, Saturday
September 26, Saturday
Vienna (VIE)
Son Sant Joan (PMI)
Austria
Palma, Spain
Flight duration: 2h 04m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
13:30 / 1:30 pm
15:55 / 3:55 pm
September 27, Sunday
September 27, Sunday
Flight duration: 2h 25m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 2 min
Average: 0
Max: 10 min
Max: 0
Current time
Vienna, Austria
Palma, Spain
16:44 / 4:44 pm
16:44 / 4:44 pm
September 27, Sunday
September 27, Sunday

FR500 Vienna (VIE) - Son Sant Joan (PMI)

FR 500
Ryanair
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
2 days ago
2 days ago
09:27 / 9:27 am
11:46 / 11:46 am
September 25, Friday
September 25, Friday
Vienna (VIE)
Son Sant Joan (PMI)
Austria
Palma, Spain
Flight duration: 2h 19m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
11:40 / 11:40 am
14:05 / 2:05 pm
September 26, Saturday
September 26, Saturday
Flight duration: 2h 25m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 2 min
Average: 0
Max: 10 min
Max: 0
Current time
Vienna, Austria
Palma, Spain
16:44 / 4:44 pm
16:44 / 4:44 pm
September 27, Sunday
September 27, Sunday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer