Air Leap Flight FL2081 Status

FL2081 Bromma (BMA) - Visby (VBY)

FL 2081
Air Leap
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 1 day
In 1 day
08:15 / 8:15 am
08:55 / 8:55 am
October 25, Monday
October 25, Monday
Bromma (BMA)
Visby (VBY)
Stockholm, Sweden
Sweden
Flight duration: 0h 40m
ATR ATR 72
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
08:15 / 8:15 am
08:55 / 8:55 am
October 25, Monday
October 25, Monday
Flight duration: 0h 40m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 1 min
Current time
Stockholm, Sweden
Visby, Sweden
09:27 / 9:27 am
09:27 / 9:27 am
October 23, Saturday
October 23, Saturday

FL2081 Bromma (BMA) - Visby (VBY)

FL 2081
Air Leap
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
2 days ago
2 days ago
08:25 / 8:25 am
09:06 / 9:06 am
October 21, Thursday
October 21, Thursday
Bromma (BMA)
Visby (VBY)
Stockholm, Sweden
Sweden
Flight duration: 0h 41m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
08:25 / 8:25 am
09:05 / 9:05 am
October 21, Thursday
October 21, Thursday
Flight duration: 0h 40m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
1 min
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 1 min
Current time
Stockholm, Sweden
Visby, Sweden
09:27 / 9:27 am
09:27 / 9:27 am
October 23, Saturday
October 23, Saturday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer