Delta Flight DL4049 Status

DL4049 South Bend (SBN) - Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)

DL 4049
Delta
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 7h
In 9h
06:00 / 6:00 am
08:04 / 8:04 am
April 21, Sunday
April 21, Sunday
 
Terminal S
South Bend (SBN)
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
United States
Atlanta, United States
Flight duration: 2h 04m
Canadair CRJ
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
06:00 / 6:00 am
08:04 / 8:04 am
April 21, Sunday
April 21, Sunday
Flight duration: 2h 04m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 2 min
Average: 0
Max: 4 min
Max: 0
Current time
South Bend, United States
Atlanta, United States
22:14 / 10:14 pm
22:14 / 10:14 pm
April 20, Saturday
April 20, Saturday

DL4049 South Bend (SBN) - Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)

DL 4049
Delta
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
16h ago
14h ago
05:55 / 5:55 am
07:34 / 7:34 am
April 20, Saturday
April 20, Saturday
 
Terminal S
South Bend (SBN)
Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta (ATL)
United States
Atlanta, United States
Flight duration: 1h 39m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
06:00 / 6:00 am
08:00 / 8:00 am
April 20, Saturday
April 20, Saturday
Flight duration: 2h 00m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 2 min
Average: 0
Max: 4 min
Max: 0
Current time
South Bend, United States
Atlanta, United States
22:14 / 10:14 pm
22:14 / 10:14 pm
April 20, Saturday
April 20, Saturday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer