Delta Flight DL4034 Status

DL4034 John F. Kennedy (JFK) - Greater Rochester (ROC)

DL 4034
Delta
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
16 days ago
16 days ago
09:48 / 9:48 am
10:51 / 10:51 am
June 7, Thursday
June 7, Thursday
Terminal 4
 
John F. Kennedy (JFK)
Greater Rochester (ROC)
New York City, United States
Rochester, United States
Flight duration: 1h 03m
Canadair CRJ 900
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
09:45 / 9:45 am
11:12 / 11:12 am
June 7, Thursday
June 7, Thursday
Flight duration: 1h 27m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
3 min
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 4 min
Average: 0
Max: 9 min
Max: 0
Current time
New York City, United States
Rochester, United States
08:44 / 8:44 am
08:44 / 8:44 am
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday

DL4034 John F. Kennedy (JFK) - Greater Rochester (ROC)

DL 4034
Delta
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
17 days ago
17 days ago
09:48 / 9:48 am
10:45 / 10:45 am
June 6, Wednesday
June 6, Wednesday
Terminal 4
 
John F. Kennedy (JFK)
Greater Rochester (ROC)
New York City, United States
Rochester, United States
Flight duration: 0h 57m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
09:45 / 9:45 am
11:12 / 11:12 am
June 6, Wednesday
June 6, Wednesday
Flight duration: 1h 27m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
3 min
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 4 min
Average: 0
Max: 9 min
Max: 0
Current time
New York City, United States
Rochester, United States
08:44 / 8:44 am
08:44 / 8:44 am
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer