China Southern Airlines Flight CZ3685 Status

CZ3685 Zhoushuizi (DLC) - Pudong (PVG)

CZ 3685
China Southern Airlines
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
In 4h 59 min
In 7h
18:55 / 6:55 pm
21:10 / 9:10 pm
September 26, Saturday
September 26, Saturday
 
Terminal 2
Zhoushuizi (DLC)
Pudong (PVG)
Dalian, China
Shanghai, China
Flight duration: 2h 15m
Airbus A321-100/200
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
18:55 / 6:55 pm
21:10 / 9:10 pm
September 26, Saturday
September 26, Saturday
Flight duration: 2h 15m
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 1 min
Max: 0
Current time
Dalian, China
Shanghai, China
13:55 / 1:55 pm
13:55 / 1:55 pm
September 26, Saturday
September 26, Saturday

CZ3685 Zhoushuizi (DLC) - Pudong (PVG)

CZ 3685
China Southern Airlines
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
18h ago
17h ago
19:01 / 7:01 pm
20:11 / 8:11 pm
September 25, Friday
September 25, Friday
 
Terminal 2
Zhoushuizi (DLC)
Pudong (PVG)
Dalian, China
Shanghai, China
Flight duration: 1h 10m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
19:10 / 7:10 pm
21:10 / 9:10 pm
September 25, Friday
September 25, Friday
Flight duration: 2h 00m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 1 min
Max: 0
Current time
Dalian, China
Shanghai, China
13:55 / 1:55 pm
13:55 / 1:55 pm
September 26, Saturday
September 26, Saturday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer