Aeromexico Flight AM5151 Status

AM5151 Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP) - Chicago O'Hare (ORD)

AM 5151
Aeromexico
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
4 days ago
4 days ago
20:20 / 8:20 pm
21:24 / 9:24 pm
November 16, Thursday
November 16, Thursday
Terminal 1
Terminal 1
Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
Minneapolis, United States
Chicago, United States
Flight duration: 1h 04m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
20:20 / 8:20 pm
21:59 / 9:59 pm
November 16, Thursday
November 16, Thursday
Flight duration: 1h 39m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 1 min
Average: 0
Max: 6 min
Max: 0
Current time
Minneapolis, United States
Chicago, United States
07:49 / 7:49 am
07:49 / 7:49 am
November 21, Tuesday
November 21, Tuesday

AM5151 Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP) - Chicago O'Hare (ORD)

AM 5151
Aeromexico
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
5 days ago
5 days ago
20:21 / 8:21 pm
21:27 / 9:27 pm
November 15, Wednesday
November 15, Wednesday
Terminal 1
Terminal 1
Minneapolis-St. Paul (MSP)
Chicago O'Hare (ORD)
Minneapolis, United States
Chicago, United States
Flight duration: 1h 06m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
20:20 / 8:20 pm
21:59 / 9:59 pm
November 15, Wednesday
November 15, Wednesday
Flight duration: 1h 39m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
1 min
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 1 min
Average: 0
Max: 6 min
Max: 0
Current time
Minneapolis, United States
Chicago, United States
07:49 / 7:49 am
07:49 / 7:49 am
November 21, Tuesday
November 21, Tuesday

See also

Check flight status details
Flight Number

2011-2017, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer