Era Alaska Flight 7H807 Status

7H807 Valdez (VDZ) - Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)

7H 807
Era Alaska
Status: Unknown
Warning: There is no actual information about the flight. Schedule times are used for the flight status.
Departure
Arrival
1 day ago
1 day ago
17:45 / 5:45 pm
18:30 / 6:30 pm
June 22, Friday
June 22, Friday
 
Terminal S
Valdez (VDZ)
Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
United States
Anchorage, United States
Flight duration: 0h 45m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
17:45 / 5:45 pm
18:30 / 6:30 pm
June 22, Friday
June 22, Friday
Flight duration: 0h 45m
Current time
Valdez, United States
Anchorage, United States
12:04 / 12:04 pm
12:04 / 12:04 pm
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday

7H807 Valdez (VDZ) - Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)

7H 807
Era Alaska
Status: Planned
Departure
Arrival
2 days ago
2 days ago
17:52 / 5:52 pm
18:55 / 6:55 pm
June 21, Thursday
June 21, Thursday
Valdez (VDZ)
Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
United States
Anchorage, United States
Flight duration: 1h 03m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
18:10 / 6:10 pm
18:55 / 6:55 pm
June 21, Thursday
June 21, Thursday
Flight duration: 0h 45m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Current time
Valdez, United States
Anchorage, United States
12:04 / 12:04 pm
12:04 / 12:04 pm
June 24, Sunday
June 24, Sunday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer