Era Alaska Flight 7H125 Status

7H125 Kenai (ENA) - Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)

7H 125
Era Alaska
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
3 days ago
3 days ago
08:51 / 8:51 am
09:16 / 9:16 am
July 31, Saturday
July 31, Saturday
 
Terminal S
Kenai (ENA)
Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
United States
Anchorage, United States
Flight duration: 0h 25m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
09:00 / 9:00 am
09:30 / 9:30 am
July 31, Saturday
July 31, Saturday
Flight duration: 0h 30m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Kenai, United States
Anchorage, United States
02:31 / 2:31 am
02:31 / 2:31 am
August 4, Wednesday
August 4, Wednesday

7H125 Kenai (ENA) - Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)

7H 125
Era Alaska
Status: Arrived
Departure
Arrival
6 days ago
6 days ago
08:59 / 8:59 am
09:25 / 9:25 am
July 28, Wednesday
July 28, Wednesday
 
Terminal S
Kenai (ENA)
Ted Stevens Anchorage (ANC)
United States
Anchorage, United States
Flight duration: 0h 26m
Schedule times
Departure
Arrival
09:00 / 9:00 am
09:30 / 9:30 am
July 28, Wednesday
July 28, Wednesday
Flight duration: 0h 30m
This flight delays
Departure
Arrival
on time
on time
Delays statistics
Departure
Arrival
Average: 0
Average: 0
Max: 0
Max: 0
Current time
Kenai, United States
Anchorage, United States
02:31 / 2:31 am
02:31 / 2:31 am
August 4, Wednesday
August 4, Wednesday

See also

Track flight status
Flight Number

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer