Flights Brussels-South railway station, Brussels - Bornholm, Bornholm/Ronne

Scheduled flights departing on April 21

1. Flights Brussels - Paris - Copenhagen - Bornholm/Ronne, Total time: 9h 38m, Air France + SAS + Danish Air Transport

Rating: 1.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in CDG: 3.5/5
Connection in CPH: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight AF7194 by Air France serves route from Belgium to France (ZYR to CDG). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-South railway station on April 21 07:17 (7:17 am) and arrives Paris, Charles de Gaulle terminal «TN» on April 21 08:53 (8:53 am). Flight duration is 1h 36m.
Paris connection between flight AF7194 and SK566 is 2h 07m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1».
International flight SK566 by SAS serves route from France to Denmark (CDG to CPH). The flight departs Paris, Charles de Gaulle terminal «1» on April 21 11:00 (11:00 am) and arrives Copenhagen terminal «3» on April 21 12:50 (12:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Copenhagen connection between flight SK566 and DX46 is 3h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight DX46 by Danish Air Transport serves route within Denmark (CPH to RNN). The flight departs Copenhagen on April 21 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Bornholm/Ronne, Bornholm on April 21 16:55 (4:55 pm). Flight duration is 0h 40m.
Brussels, Brussels-South railway station (ZYR)
07:17
7:17 am
Apr 21
 
Air France
1h 36m
Train
Paris, Charles de Gaulle (CDG)
08:53
8:53 am
Apr 21
Terminal TN
11:00
11:00 am
Apr 21
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 07m
SAS
1h 50m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Copenhagen (CPH)
12:50
12:50 pm
Apr 21
Terminal 3
16:15
4:15 pm
Apr 21
 
Connection 3h 25m
Danish Air Transport
0h 40m
Varies aircrafts
Bornholm/Ronne, Bornholm (RNN)
16:55
4:55 pm
Apr 21
 

2. Flights Brussels - Paris - Copenhagen - Bornholm/Ronne, Total time: 9h 38m, Air France + Easyjet + Danish Air Transport

Rating: 1.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in CDG: 3.5/5
Connection in CPH: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight AF7194 by Air France serves route from Belgium to France (ZYR to CDG). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-South railway station on April 21 07:17 (7:17 am) and arrives Paris, Charles de Gaulle terminal «TN» on April 21 08:53 (8:53 am). Flight duration is 1h 36m.
Paris connection between flight AF7194 and U23825 is 2h 07m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight U23825 by Easyjet serves route from France to Denmark (CDG to CPH). The flight departs Paris, Charles de Gaulle on April 21 11:00 (11:00 am) and arrives Copenhagen on April 21 12:55 (12:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 55m.
Copenhagen connection between flight U23825 and DX46 is 3h 20m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight DX46 by Danish Air Transport serves route within Denmark (CPH to RNN). The flight departs Copenhagen on April 21 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Bornholm/Ronne, Bornholm on April 21 16:55 (4:55 pm). Flight duration is 0h 40m.
Brussels, Brussels-South railway station (ZYR)
07:17
7:17 am
Apr 21
 
Air France
1h 36m
Train
Paris, Charles de Gaulle (CDG)
08:53
8:53 am
Apr 21
Terminal TN
11:00
11:00 am
Apr 21
 
Connection 2h 07m
Easyjet
1h 55m
Airbus A320-100/200
Copenhagen (CPH)
12:55
12:55 pm
Apr 21
 
16:15
4:15 pm
Apr 21
 
Connection 3h 20m
Danish Air Transport
0h 40m
Varies aircrafts
Bornholm/Ronne, Bornholm (RNN)
16:55
4:55 pm
Apr 21
 

3. Flights Brussels - Paris - Copenhagen - Bornholm/Ronne, Total time: 10h 19m, Air France + SAS + Danish Air Transport

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in CDG: 4.3/5
Connection in CPH: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight AF7182 by Air France serves route from Belgium to France (ZYR to CDG). The flight departs Brussels, Brussels-South railway station on April 21 06:36 (6:36 am) and arrives Paris, Charles de Gaulle terminal «TN» on April 21 08:22 (8:22 am). Flight duration is 1h 46m.
Paris connection between flight AF7182 and SK566 is 2h 38m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1».
International flight SK566 by SAS serves route from France to Denmark (CDG to CPH). The flight departs Paris, Charles de Gaulle terminal «1» on April 21 11:00 (11:00 am) and arrives Copenhagen terminal «3» on April 21 12:50 (12:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Copenhagen connection between flight SK566 and DX46 is 3h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight DX46 by Danish Air Transport serves route within Denmark (CPH to RNN). The flight departs Copenhagen on April 21 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Bornholm/Ronne, Bornholm on April 21 16:55 (4:55 pm). Flight duration is 0h 40m.
Brussels, Brussels-South railway station (ZYR)
06:36
6:36 am
Apr 21
 
Air France
1h 46m
Train
Paris, Charles de Gaulle (CDG)
08:22
8:22 am
Apr 21
Terminal TN
11:00
11:00 am
Apr 21
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 38m
SAS
1h 50m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Copenhagen (CPH)
12:50
12:50 pm
Apr 21
Terminal 3
16:15
4:15 pm
Apr 21
 
Connection 3h 25m
Danish Air Transport
0h 40m
Varies aircrafts
Bornholm/Ronne, Bornholm (RNN)
16:55
4:55 pm
Apr 21
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer