Flights Zhuhai - Yaoqiang, Jinan

Scheduled flights departing on July 31

4. Flights Zhuhai - Wuhan - Jinan, Total time: 6h 30m, China Southern Airlines

Rating: 2.1/5
Flight time: 2.1/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket (same airline)
Connection in WUH: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3846 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (ZUH to WUH). The flight departs Zhuhai on July 31 14:40 (2:40 pm) and arrives Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on July 31 16:25 (4:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Wuhan connection between flight CZ3846 and CZ8771 is 3h 10m.
Domestic flight CZ8771 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (WUH to TNA). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on July 31 19:35 (7:35 pm) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on July 31 21:10 (9:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Zhuhai (ZUH)
14:40
2:40 pm
Jul 31
 
China Southern Airlines
1h 45m
Boeing 737-800
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
16:25
4:25 pm
Jul 31
 
19:35
7:35 pm
Jul 31
 
Connection 3h 10m
China Southern Airlines
1h 35m
Boeing 737-800
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
21:10
9:10 pm
Jul 31
 

5. Flights Zhuhai - Shanghai - Jinan, Total time: 7h 15m, China Eastern Airlines

Rating: 1.9/5
Flight time: 1.9/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket (same airline)
Connection in PVG: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5290 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (ZUH to PVG). The flight departs Zhuhai on July 31 14:45 (2:45 pm) and arrives Shanghai, Pudong terminal «1» on July 31 17:15 (5:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai connection between flight MU5290 and MU6042 is 2h 55m.
Domestic flight MU6042 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (PVG to TNA). The flight departs Shanghai, Pudong terminal «1» on July 31 20:10 (8:10 pm) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on July 31 22:00 (10:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Zhuhai (ZUH)
14:45
2:45 pm
Jul 31
 
China Eastern Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A321-100/200
Shanghai, Pudong (PVG)
17:15
5:15 pm
Jul 31
Terminal 1
20:10
8:10 pm
Jul 31
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 55m
China Eastern Airlines
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
22:00
10:00 pm
Jul 31
 

6. Flights Zhuhai - Kunming - Jinan, Total time: 7h 20m, Lucky Air

Rating: 1.9/5
Flight time: 1.9/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket (same airline)
Connection in KMG: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9884 by Lucky Air serves route within China (ZUH to KMG). The flight departs Zhuhai on July 31 12:50 (12:50 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on July 31 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Kunming connection between flight 8L9884 and 8L9865 is 2h 15m.
Domestic flight 8L9865 by Lucky Air serves route within China (KMG to TNA). The flight departs Kunming, Wujiaba on July 31 17:05 (5:05 pm) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on July 31 20:10 (8:10 pm). Flight duration is 3h 05m.
Zhuhai (ZUH)
12:50
12:50 pm
Jul 31
 
Lucky Air
2h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
14:50
2:50 pm
Jul 31
 
17:05
5:05 pm
Jul 31
 
Connection 2h 15m
Lucky Air
3h 05m
Boeing 737
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
20:10
8:10 pm
Jul 31
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer