Flights Zhuhai - Yaoqiang, Jinan

Scheduled flights departing on June 18

1. Flights Zhuhai - Nanchang - Jinan, Total time: 4h 20m, Air China

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket ()
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CA8874 by Air China serves route within China (ZUH to KHN). The flight departs Zhuhai on June 18 15:10 (3:10 pm) and arrives Nanchang on June 18 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
Connection in Nanchang is 0h 55m.
Domestic flight CA8874 by Air China serves route within China (KHN to TNA). The flight departs Nanchang on June 18 17:40 (5:40 pm) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on June 18 19:30 (7:30 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Zhuhai (ZUH)
15:10
3:10 pm
Jun 18
 
Air China
1h 35m
Nanchang (KHN)
16:45
4:45 pm
Jun 18
 
17:40
5:40 pm
Jun 18
 
Connection 0h 55m
Air China
1h 50m
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
19:30
7:30 pm
Jun 18
 

2. Flights Zhuhai - Wenzhou - Jinan, Total time: 4h 30m, Shandong Airlines

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket ()
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SC4806 by Shandong Airlines serves route within China (ZUH to WNZ). The flight departs Zhuhai on June 18 14:05 (2:05 pm) and arrives Wenzhou on June 18 15:50 (3:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Connection in Wenzhou is 0h 50m.
Domestic flight SC4806 by Shandong Airlines serves route within China (WNZ to TNA). The flight departs Wenzhou on June 18 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on June 18 18:35 (6:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 55m.
Zhuhai (ZUH)
14:05
2:05 pm
Jun 18
 
Shandong Airlines
1h 45m
Boeing 737-800
Wenzhou (WNZ)
15:50
3:50 pm
Jun 18
 
16:40
4:40 pm
Jun 18
 
Connection 0h 50m
Shandong Airlines
1h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
18:35
6:35 pm
Jun 18
 

3. Flights Zhuhai - Taizhou - Jinan, Total time: 5h 15m, Suparna Airlines

Rating: 4.1/5
Flight time: 4.1/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket ()
i
Journey description
Domestic flight Y87541 by Suparna Airlines serves route within China (ZUH to HYN). The flight departs Zhuhai on June 18 15:50 (3:50 pm) and arrives Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao on June 18 18:05 (6:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Connection in Taizhou is 0h 55m.
Domestic flight Y87541 by Suparna Airlines serves route within China (HYN to TNA). The flight departs Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao on June 18 19:00 (7:00 pm) and arrives Jinan, Yaoqiang on June 18 21:05 (9:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Zhuhai (ZUH)
15:50
3:50 pm
Jun 18
 
Suparna Airlines
2h 15m
Boeing 737-800
Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao (HYN)
18:05
6:05 pm
Jun 18
 
19:00
7:00 pm
Jun 18
 
Connection 0h 55m
Suparna Airlines
2h 05m
Jinan, Yaoqiang (TNA)
21:05
9:05 pm
Jun 18
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer