Flights Queenstown - Auckland

Scheduled flights departing on September 16

1. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 40m, Jetstar JQ294

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JQ294 by Jetstar serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 21:05 (9:05 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 22:45 (10:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
21:05
9:05 pm
Sep 16
 
Jetstar
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Auckland (AKL)
22:45
10:45 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

2. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ624

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ624 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 15:10 (3:10 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 16:55 (4:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
15:10
3:10 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
32Q
Auckland (AKL)
16:55
4:55 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

3. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ622

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ622 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 14:40 (2:40 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 16:25 (4:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
14:40
2:40 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
32Q
Auckland (AKL)
16:25
4:25 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

4. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ634

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ634 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 18:10 (6:10 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 19:55 (7:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
18:10
6:10 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Auckland (AKL)
19:55
7:55 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

5. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ630

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ630 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 13:40 (1:40 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 15:25 (3:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
13:40
1:40 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Auckland (AKL)
15:25
3:25 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

6. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ628

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ628 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 20:00 (8:00 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
20:00
8:00 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Auckland (AKL)
21:45
9:45 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

7. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ626

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ626 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 17:10 (5:10 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 18:55 (6:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
17:10
5:10 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
32Q
Auckland (AKL)
18:55
6:55 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

8. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ616

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ616 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 12:05 (12:05 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
12:05
12:05 pm
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
Airbus A320-200 (Sharklets)
Auckland (AKL)
13:50
1:50 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

9. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 45m, Air New Zealand NZ614

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight NZ614 by Air New Zealand serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 09:25 (9:25 am) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 11:10 (11:10 am). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
09:25
9:25 am
Sep 16
 
Air New Zealand
1h 45m
32Q
Auckland (AKL)
11:10
11:10 am
Sep 16
Terminal D

10. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 50m, Jetstar JQ298

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JQ298 by Jetstar serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 16:20 (4:20 pm) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 18:10 (6:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
16:20
4:20 pm
Sep 16
 
Jetstar
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Auckland (AKL)
18:10
6:10 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

11. Flights Queenstown - Auckland, Total time: 1h 50m, Jetstar JQ292

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight JQ292 by Jetstar serves route within New Zealand (ZQN to AKL). The flight departs Queenstown on September 16 11:05 (11:05 am) and arrives Auckland terminal «D» on September 16 12:55 (12:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Queenstown (ZQN)
11:05
11:05 am
Sep 16
 
Jetstar
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Auckland (AKL)
12:55
12:55 pm
Sep 16
Terminal D

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer