Flights Zhukovsky, Moscow - Vitoria, Vitoria-Gasteiz/Foronda

Scheduled flights departing on September 24

1. Flights Moscow - Prague - Palma - Vitoria-Gasteiz/Foronda, Total time: 28h 45m, Ural Airlines + Ryanair

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in PRG: 5/5
Connection in PMI: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U6751 by Ural Airlines serves route from Russia to Czech Republic (ZIA to PRG). The flight departs Moscow, Zhukovsky on September 24 11:30 (11:30 am) and arrives Prague, Vaclav Havel on September 24 13:20 (1:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 50m.
Prague connection between flight U6751 and FR8300 is 17h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight FR8300 by Ryanair serves route from Czech Republic to Spain (PRG to PMI). The flight departs Prague, Vaclav Havel terminal «1» on September 25 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Palma, Son Sant Joan on September 25 09:10 (9:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 40m.
Palma connection between flight FR8300 and FR4614 is 4h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight FR4614 by Ryanair serves route within Spain (PMI to VIT). The flight departs Palma, Son Sant Joan on September 25 13:50 (1:50 pm) and arrives Vitoria-Gasteiz/Foronda, Vitoria on September 25 15:15 (3:15 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Moscow, Zhukovsky (ZIA)
11:30
11:30 am
Sep 24
 
Ural Airlines
2h 50m
Prague, Vaclav Havel (PRG)
13:20
1:20 pm
Sep 24
 
06:30
6:30 am
Sep 25
Terminal 1
Connection 17h 10m
Ryanair
2h 40m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Palma, Son Sant Joan (PMI)
09:10
9:10 am
Sep 25
 
13:50
1:50 pm
Sep 25
 
Connection 4h 40m
Ryanair
1h 25m
Vitoria-Gasteiz/Foronda, Vitoria (VIT)
15:15
3:15 pm
Sep 25
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer