Flights Zhukovsky, Moscow - Murcia-San Javier, Murcia/San Javier

Scheduled flights departing on December 26

1. Flights Moscow - Prague - Charleroi - Murcia/San Javier, Total time: 23h 00m, Ural Airlines + Ryanair + Tara Air

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in PRG: 5/5
Connection in CRL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U6751 by Ural Airlines serves route from Russia to Czech Republic (ZIA to PRG). The flight departs Moscow, Zhukovsky on December 26 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives Prague, Vaclav Havel on December 26 12:45 (12:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 55m.
Prague connection between flight U6751 and FR2122 is 6h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight FR2122 by Ryanair serves route from Czech Republic to Belgium (PRG to CRL). The flight departs Prague, Vaclav Havel terminal «1» on December 26 19:25 (7:25 pm) and arrives Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi on December 26 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Charleroi connection between flight FR2122 and TB1271 is 9h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight TB1271 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (CRL to MJV). The flight departs Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi on December 27 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Murcia/San Javier, Murcia-San Javier on December 27 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Moscow, Zhukovsky (ZIA)
10:50
10:50 am
Dec 26
 
Ural Airlines
2h 55m
Prague, Vaclav Havel (PRG)
12:45
12:45 pm
Dec 26
 
19:25
7:25 pm
Dec 26
Terminal 1
Connection 6h 40m
Ryanair
1h 30m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi (CRL)
20:55
8:55 pm
Dec 26
 
06:30
6:30 am
Dec 27
 
Connection 9h 35m
Tara Air
2h 20m
Embraer EMB 190
Murcia/San Javier, Murcia-San Javier (MJV)
08:50
8:50 am
Dec 27
 

2. Flights Moscow - Tel Aviv - Charleroi - Murcia/San Javier, Total time: 23h 10m, Ural Airlines + Ryanair + Tara Air

Rating: 2.4/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in TLV: 5/5
Connection in CRL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U6889 by Ural Airlines serves route from Russia to Israel (ZIA to TLV). The flight departs Moscow, Zhukovsky on December 26 10:40 (10:40 am) and arrives Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion on December 26 14:50 (2:50 pm). Flight duration is 4h 10m.
Tel Aviv connection between flight U6889 and FR6747 is 3h 55m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight FR6747 by Ryanair serves route from Israel to Belgium (TLV to CRL). The flight departs Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion on December 26 18:45 (6:45 pm) and arrives Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi on December 26 22:35 (10:35 pm). Flight duration is 4h 50m.
Charleroi connection between flight FR6747 and TB1271 is 7h 55m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight TB1271 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (CRL to MJV). The flight departs Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi on December 27 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Murcia/San Javier, Murcia-San Javier on December 27 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Moscow, Zhukovsky (ZIA)
10:40
10:40 am
Dec 26
 
Ural Airlines
4h 10m
Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion (TLV)
14:50
2:50 pm
Dec 26
 
18:45
6:45 pm
Dec 26
 
Connection 3h 55m
Ryanair
4h 50m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi (CRL)
22:35
10:35 pm
Dec 26
 
06:30
6:30 am
Dec 27
 
Connection 7h 55m
Tara Air
2h 20m
Embraer EMB 190
Murcia/San Javier, Murcia-San Javier (MJV)
08:50
8:50 am
Dec 27
 

3. Flights Moscow - Tel Aviv - Charleroi - Murcia/San Javier, Total time: 27h 20m, Ural Airlines + Ryanair + Tara Air

Rating: 2.1/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in TLV: 5/5
Connection in CRL: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U6837 by Ural Airlines serves route from Russia to Israel (ZIA to TLV). The flight departs Moscow, Zhukovsky on December 26 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion on December 26 10:40 (10:40 am). Flight duration is 4h 10m.
Tel Aviv connection between flight U6837 and FR6747 is 8h 05m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight FR6747 by Ryanair serves route from Israel to Belgium (TLV to CRL). The flight departs Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion on December 26 18:45 (6:45 pm) and arrives Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi on December 26 22:35 (10:35 pm). Flight duration is 4h 50m.
Charleroi connection between flight FR6747 and TB1271 is 7h 55m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight TB1271 by Tara Air serves route from Belgium to Spain (CRL to MJV). The flight departs Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi on December 27 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Murcia/San Javier, Murcia-San Javier on December 27 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Moscow, Zhukovsky (ZIA)
06:30
6:30 am
Dec 26
 
Ural Airlines
4h 10m
Tel Aviv, Ben Gurion (TLV)
10:40
10:40 am
Dec 26
 
18:45
6:45 pm
Dec 26
 
Connection 8h 05m
Ryanair
4h 50m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Charleroi, Brussels South Charleroi (CRL)
22:35
10:35 pm
Dec 26
 
06:30
6:30 am
Dec 27
 
Connection 7h 55m
Tara Air
2h 20m
Embraer EMB 190
Murcia/San Javier, Murcia-San Javier (MJV)
08:50
8:50 am
Dec 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer