Flights Wuhan Tianhe, Wuhan - Wujiaba, Kunming

Scheduled flights departing on April 21

1. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 10m, China Southern CZ6425

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ6425 by China Southern serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 10:40 (10:40 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 12:50 (12:50 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
10:40
10:40 am
Apr 21
 
China Southern
2h 10m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
12:50
12:50 pm
Apr 21
 

2. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 10m, China Eastern Airlines MU5876

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5876 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 12:25 (12:25 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 14:35 (2:35 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
12:25
12:25 pm
Apr 21
 
China Eastern Airlines
2h 10m
Boeing 737-800
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
14:35
2:35 pm
Apr 21
 

3. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 10m, Lucky Air 8L9892

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9892 by Lucky Air serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 10m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
20:45
8:45 pm
Apr 21
 
Lucky Air
2h 10m
Boeing 737
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
22:55
10:55 pm
Apr 21
 

4. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern CZ6977

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ6977 by China Southern serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 18:20 (6:20 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 20:35 (8:35 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
18:20
6:20 pm
Apr 21
 
China Southern
2h 15m
Boeing 737-800
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
20:35
8:35 pm
Apr 21
 

5. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern CZ3542

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3542 by China Southern serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 22:00 (10:00 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 22 00:15 (0:15 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
22:00
10:00 pm
Apr 21
 
China Southern
2h 15m
Boeing 737-800
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
00:15
0:15 am
Apr 22
 

6. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 15m, China Eastern Airlines MU2497

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU2497 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 07:55 (7:55 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
07:55
7:55 am
Apr 21
 
China Eastern Airlines
2h 15m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
10:10
10:10 am
Apr 21
 

7. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 15m, Lucky Air 8L9870

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9870 by Lucky Air serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 23:25 (11:25 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 22 01:40 (1:40 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
23:25
11:25 pm
Apr 21
 
Lucky Air
2h 15m
Boeing 737-600
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
01:40
1:40 am
Apr 22
 

8. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 20m, China Eastern Airlines MU2493

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU2493 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 19:55 (7:55 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 22:15 (10:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
19:55
7:55 pm
Apr 21
 
China Eastern Airlines
2h 20m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
22:15
10:15 pm
Apr 21
 

9. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 20m, China Southern CZ3469

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3469 by China Southern serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 13:55 (1:55 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 16:15 (4:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
13:55
1:55 pm
Apr 21
 
China Southern
2h 20m
73Q
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
16:15
4:15 pm
Apr 21
 

10. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 20m, Lucky Air 8L9958

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9958 by Lucky Air serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 10:20 (10:20 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 12:40 (12:40 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
10:20
10:20 am
Apr 21
 
Lucky Air
2h 20m
Airbus A320-100/200
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
12:40
12:40 pm
Apr 21
 

11. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 25m, China Eastern Airlines MU2485

Rating: 4.4/5
Flight time: 4.4/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU2485 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 12:00 (12:00 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 14:25 (2:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
12:00
12:00 pm
Apr 21
 
China Eastern Airlines
2h 25m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
14:25
2:25 pm
Apr 21
 

12. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 30m, China Southern CZ3541

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3541 by China Southern serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 21:40 (9:40 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 22 00:10 (0:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
21:40
9:40 pm
Apr 21
 
China Southern
2h 30m
Boeing 737-800
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
00:10
0:10 am
Apr 22
 

13. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 30m, Lucky Air 8L9940

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 8L9940 by Lucky Air serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 07:10 (7:10 am) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 21 09:40 (9:40 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
07:10
7:10 am
Apr 21
 
Lucky Air
2h 30m
Boeing 737-600
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
09:40
9:40 am
Apr 21
 

14. Flights Wuhan - Kunming, Total time: 2h 35m, Kunming Airlines KY8274

Rating: 4.1/5
Flight time: 4.1/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight KY8274 by Kunming Airlines serves route within China (WUH to KMG). The flight departs Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe on April 21 21:35 (9:35 pm) and arrives Kunming, Wujiaba on April 22 00:10 (0:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Wuhan, Wuhan Tianhe (WUH)
21:35
9:35 pm
Apr 21
 
Kunming Airlines
2h 35m
Boeing 737-700
Kunming, Wujiaba (KMG)
00:10
0:10 am
Apr 22
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer