Flights Wattay, Vientiane - Pakse

Scheduled flights departing on May 23

1. Flights Vientiane - Pakse, Total time: 0h 50m, Lao Airlines QV305

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight QV305 by Lao Airlines serves route within Laos (VTE to PKZ). The flight departs Vientiane, Wattay terminal «I» on May 23 08:00 (8:00 am) and arrives Pakse on May 23 08:50 (8:50 am). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Vientiane, Wattay (VTE)
08:00
8:00 am
May 23
Terminal I
Lao Airlines
0h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Pakse (PKZ)
08:50
8:50 am
May 23
 

2. Flights Vientiane - Pakse, Total time: 1h 15m, Lao Airlines QV303

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 3.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight QV303 by Lao Airlines serves route within Laos (VTE to PKZ). The flight departs Vientiane, Wattay terminal «I» on May 23 17:30 (5:30 pm) and arrives Pakse on May 23 18:45 (6:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 15m.
Vientiane, Wattay (VTE)
17:30
5:30 pm
May 23
Terminal I
Lao Airlines
1h 15m
ATR ATR 72
Pakse (PKZ)
18:45
6:45 pm
May 23
 

3. Flights Vientiane - Pakse, Total time: 1h 30m, Aircompany Continent LK216

Rating: 2.7/5
Flight time: 2.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LK216 by Aircompany Continent serves route within Laos (VTE to PKZ). The flight departs Vientiane, Wattay on May 23 14:50 (2:50 pm) and arrives Pakse on May 23 16:20 (4:20 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Vientiane, Wattay (VTE)
14:50
2:50 pm
May 23
 
Aircompany Continent
1h 30m
MA6
Pakse (PKZ)
16:20
4:20 pm
May 23
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2018, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer