Flights Tallinn - Vantaa, Helsinki

Scheduled flights departing on September 16

1. Flights Tallinn - Helsinki, Total time: 0h 30m, Finnair AY1012

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1012 by Finnair serves route from Estonia to Finland (TLL to HEL). The flight departs Tallinn on September 16 08:25 (8:25 am) and arrives Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 0h 30m.
Tallinn (TLL)
08:25
8:25 am
Sep 16
 
Finnair
0h 30m
ATR ATR 72
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
08:55
8:55 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2

2. Flights Tallinn - Helsinki, Total time: 0h 35m, Finnair AY1020

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1020 by Finnair serves route from Estonia to Finland (TLL to HEL). The flight departs Tallinn on September 16 14:45 (2:45 pm) and arrives Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 15:20 (3:20 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Tallinn (TLL)
14:45
2:45 pm
Sep 16
 
Finnair
0h 35m
ATR ATR 72
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
15:20
3:20 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2

3. Flights Tallinn - Helsinki, Total time: 0h 35m, Finnair AY1036

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1036 by Finnair serves route from Estonia to Finland (TLL to HEL). The flight departs Tallinn on September 16 06:00 (6:00 am) and arrives Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 06:35 (6:35 am). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Tallinn (TLL)
06:00
6:00 am
Sep 16
 
Finnair
0h 35m
ATR ATR 72
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
06:35
6:35 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2

4. Flights Tallinn - Helsinki, Total time: 0h 35m, Finnair AY1024

Rating: 4.2/5
Flight time: 4.2/5
i
Journey description
International flight AY1024 by Finnair serves route from Estonia to Finland (TLL to HEL). The flight departs Tallinn on September 16 17:25 (5:25 pm) and arrives Helsinki, Vantaa terminal «2» on September 16 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 0h 35m.
Tallinn (TLL)
17:25
5:25 pm
Sep 16
 
Finnair
0h 35m
ATR ATR 72
Helsinki, Vantaa (HEL)
18:00
6:00 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer