Flights Chengdu Tianfu, Chengdu - Taizhou Luqiao, Taizhou

1. Flights Chengdu - Taizhou, Total time: 2h 45m, Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY7118

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Colorful Guizhou Airlines domestic flight GY7118 operates the route within China from Chengdu (TFU) to Taizhou (HYN). This flight takes off from Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu Terminal 2 at 06:55 on June 15, landing at Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao at 09:40 on June 15. Flight time is 2h 45m.
Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu (TFU)
06:55
Jun 15
Terminal 2
Colorful Guizhou Airlines
2h 45m
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets)
Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao (HYN)
09:40
Jun 15
 

2. Flights Chengdu - Taizhou, Total time: 2h 55m, Colorful Guizhou Airlines GY7218

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Colorful Guizhou Airlines domestic flight GY7218 operates the route within China from Chengdu (TFU) to Taizhou (HYN). This flight takes off from Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu Terminal 2 at 17:10 on June 15, landing at Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao at 20:05 on June 15. Flight time is 2h 55m.
Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu (TFU)
17:10
Jun 15
Terminal 2
Colorful Guizhou Airlines
2h 55m
Airbus A321-200 (Sharklets)
Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao (HYN)
20:05
Jun 15
 

3. Flights Chengdu - Changsha - Taizhou, Total time: 5h 45m, Juneyao Airlines + Chongqing Airlines

Rating: 1.7/5
Flight time: 2.3/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in CSX: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Juneyao Airlines domestic flight HO1985 operates the route within China from Chengdu (TFU) to Changsha (CSX). This flight takes off from Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu Terminal 2 at 18:00 on June 15, landing at Changsha, Huanghua Terminal 2 at 19:45 on June 15. Flight time is 1h 45m.
Changsha connection between flight HO1985 and OQ2032 is 2h 05m.
Chongqing Airlines domestic flight OQ2032 operates the route within China from Changsha (CSX) to Taizhou (HYN). This flight takes off from Changsha, Huanghua at 21:50 on June 15, landing at Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao at 23:45 on June 15. Flight time is 1h 55m.
Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu (TFU)
18:00
Jun 15
Terminal 2
Juneyao Airlines
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Changsha, Huanghua (CSX)
19:45
Jun 15
Terminal 2
21:50
Jun 15
 
Connection 2h 05m
Chongqing Airlines
1h 55m
Airbus A320-100/200
Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao (HYN)
23:45
Jun 15
 

4. Flights Chengdu - Shenzhen - Taizhou, Total time: 6h 40m, Donghai Airlines + Chongqing Airlines

Rating: 1.5/5
Flight time: 2/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SZX: 5/5
i
Journey description
Donghai Airlines domestic flight DZ6206 operates the route within China from Chengdu (TFU) to Shenzhen (SZX). This flight takes off from Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu Terminal 2 at 12:30 on June 15, landing at Shenzhen, Bao'an at 14:50 on June 15. Flight time is 2h 20m.
Shenzhen connection between flight DZ6206 and OQ2122 is 2h 20m.
Chongqing Airlines domestic flight OQ2122 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Taizhou (HYN). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 17:10 on June 15, landing at Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao at 19:10 on June 15. Flight time is 2h 00m.
Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu (TFU)
12:30
Jun 15
Terminal 2
Donghai Airlines
2h 20m
Boeing 737-300
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
14:50
Jun 15
 
17:10
Jun 15
 
Connection 2h 20m
Chongqing Airlines
2h 00m
Airbus A319
Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao (HYN)
19:10
Jun 15
 

5. Flights Chengdu - Shenzhen - Taizhou, Total time: 6h 45m, China Southern Airlines + Shenzhen Airlines

Rating: 1.5/5
Flight time: 2/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SZX: 5/5
i
Journey description
China Southern Airlines domestic flight CZ8478 operates the route within China from Chengdu (TFU) to Shenzhen (SZX). This flight takes off from Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu Terminal 2 at 14:30 on June 15, landing at Shenzhen, Bao'an at 17:00 on June 15. Flight time is 2h 30m.
Shenzhen connection between flight CZ8478 and ZH9919 is 2h 05m.
Shenzhen Airlines domestic flight ZH9919 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Taizhou (HYN). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 19:05 on June 15, landing at Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao at 21:15 on June 15. Flight time is 2h 10m.
Chengdu, Chengdu Tianfu (TFU)
14:30
Jun 15
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A321-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
17:00
Jun 15
 
19:05
Jun 15
 
Connection 2h 05m
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 10m
Airbus A320-100/200
Taizhou, Taizhou Luqiao (HYN)
21:15
Jun 15
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2024, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer