Flights Bao'an, Shenzhen - Longjia, Changchun

1. Flights Shenzhen - Changchun, Total time: 3h 55m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9637

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Shenzhen Airlines domestic flight ZH9637 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Changchun (CGQ). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 07:00 on May 22, landing at Changchun, Longjia Terminal 2 at 10:55 on May 22. Flight time is 3h 55m.
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
07:00
May 22
 
Shenzhen Airlines
3h 55m
Boeing 737-800
Changchun, Longjia (CGQ)
10:55
May 22
Terminal 2

2. Flights Shenzhen - Changchun, Total time: 4h 05m, China Southern Airlines CZ3613

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
China Southern Airlines domestic flight CZ3613 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Changchun (CGQ). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 08:20 on May 22, landing at Changchun, Longjia Terminal 2 at 12:25 on May 22. Flight time is 4h 05m.
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
08:20
May 22
 
China Southern Airlines
4h 05m
Airbus A321-100/200
Changchun, Longjia (CGQ)
12:25
May 22
Terminal 2

3. Flights Shenzhen - Changchun, Total time: 4h 10m, China Southern Airlines CZ6610

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
China Southern Airlines domestic flight CZ6610 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Changchun (CGQ). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 16:55 on May 22, landing at Changchun, Longjia Terminal 2 at 21:05 on May 22. Flight time is 4h 10m.
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
16:55
May 22
 
China Southern Airlines
4h 10m
Airbus A320-100/200
Changchun, Longjia (CGQ)
21:05
May 22
Terminal 2

4. Flights Shenzhen - Changchun, Total time: 4h 15m, China Southern Airlines CZ6358

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
China Southern Airlines domestic flight CZ6358 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Changchun (CGQ). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 16:05 on May 22, landing at Changchun, Longjia Terminal 2 at 20:20 on May 22. Flight time is 4h 15m.
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
16:05
May 22
 
China Southern Airlines
4h 15m
Airbus A320-100/200
Changchun, Longjia (CGQ)
20:20
May 22
Terminal 2

5. Flights Shenzhen - Nantong - Changchun, Total time: 5h 30m, Donghai Airlines

Rating: 3.5/5
Flight time: 3.5/5
Air tickets: 5/5 - Only one ticket ()
i
Journey description
Donghai Airlines domestic flight DZ6237 operates the route within China from Shenzhen (SZX) to Nantong (NTG). This flight takes off from Shenzhen, Bao'an at 09:20 on May 22, landing at Nantong at 11:35 on May 22. Flight time is 2h 15m.
Connection in Nantong is 0h 50m.
Donghai Airlines domestic flight DZ6237 operates the route within China from Nantong (NTG) to Changchun (CGQ). This flight takes off from Nantong at 12:25 on May 22, landing at Changchun, Longjia Terminal 2 at 14:50 on May 22. Flight time is 2h 25m.
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
09:20
May 22
 
Donghai Airlines
2h 15m
Boeing 737-800
Nantong (NTG)
11:35
May 22
 
12:25
May 22
 
Connection 0h 50m
Donghai Airlines
2h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Changchun, Longjia (CGQ)
14:50
May 22
Terminal 2

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2024, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer