Flights Sheremetyevo, Moscow - Kurgan

Scheduled flights departing on April 22

1. Flights Moscow - Saint Petersburg - Moscow - Kurgan, Total time: 10h 05m, Aeroflot + Pobeda

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in LED: 5/5
Connection in VKO: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU38 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (SVO to LED). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on April 22 16:25 (4:25 pm) and arrives Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Saint Petersburg connection between flight SU38 and DP208 is 2h 25m.
Domestic flight DP208 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (LED to VKO). The flight departs Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo on April 22 20:15 (8:15 pm) and arrives Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow connection between flight DP208 and DP495 is 2h 05m.
Domestic flight DP495 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (VKO to KRO). The flight departs Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 23:50 (11:50 pm) and arrives Kurgan on April 23 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 40m.
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
16:25
4:25 pm
Apr 22
Terminal B
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo (LED)
17:50
5:50 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
20:15
8:15 pm
Apr 22
 
Connection 2h 25m
Pobeda
1h 30m
Boeing 737-800
Moscow, Vnukovo (VKO)
21:45
9:45 pm
Apr 22
Terminal A
23:50
11:50 pm
Apr 22
Terminal A
Connection 2h 05m
Pobeda
2h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Kurgan (KRO)
04:30
4:30 am
Apr 23
 

2. Flights Moscow - Saint Petersburg - Moscow - Kurgan, Total time: 10h 05m, Aeroflot + Pobeda

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in LED: 5/5
Connection in VKO: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU38 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (SVO to LED). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on April 22 16:25 (4:25 pm) and arrives Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 17:50 (5:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Saint Petersburg connection between flight SU38 and SU6015 is 2h 10m.
Domestic flight SU6015 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (LED to VKO). The flight departs Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 20:00 (8:00 pm) and arrives Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 21:30 (9:30 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow connection between flight SU6015 and DP495 is 2h 20m.
Domestic flight DP495 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (VKO to KRO). The flight departs Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 23:50 (11:50 pm) and arrives Kurgan on April 23 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 40m.
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
16:25
4:25 pm
Apr 22
Terminal B
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo (LED)
17:50
5:50 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
20:00
8:00 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
Connection 2h 10m
Aeroflot
1h 30m
Airbus A319
Moscow, Vnukovo (VKO)
21:30
9:30 pm
Apr 22
Terminal A
23:50
11:50 pm
Apr 22
Terminal A
Connection 2h 20m
Pobeda
2h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Kurgan (KRO)
04:30
4:30 am
Apr 23
 

3. Flights Moscow - Saint Petersburg - Moscow - Kurgan, Total time: 11h 10m, Aeroflot + Pobeda

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in LED: 5/5
Connection in VKO: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU22 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (SVO to LED). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «B» on April 22 15:20 (3:20 pm) and arrives Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo terminal «1» on April 22 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 25m.
Saint Petersburg connection between flight SU22 and DP208 is 3h 30m.
Domestic flight DP208 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (LED to VKO). The flight departs Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo on April 22 20:15 (8:15 pm) and arrives Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 21:45 (9:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
Moscow connection between flight DP208 and DP495 is 2h 05m.
Domestic flight DP495 by Pobeda serves route within Russia (VKO to KRO). The flight departs Moscow, Vnukovo terminal «A» on April 22 23:50 (11:50 pm) and arrives Kurgan on April 23 04:30 (4:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 40m.
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
15:20
3:20 pm
Apr 22
Terminal B
Aeroflot
1h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Saint Petersburg, Pulkovo (LED)
16:45
4:45 pm
Apr 22
Terminal 1
20:15
8:15 pm
Apr 22
 
Connection 3h 30m
Pobeda
1h 30m
Boeing 737-800
Moscow, Vnukovo (VKO)
21:45
9:45 pm
Apr 22
Terminal A
23:50
11:50 pm
Apr 22
Terminal A
Connection 2h 05m
Pobeda
2h 40m
Boeing 737-800
Kurgan (KRO)
04:30
4:30 am
Apr 23
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer