Flights Stuttgart Echterdingen, Stuttgart - Frankfurt

Scheduled flights departing on January 23

1. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 0h 50m, Lufthansa LH133

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH133 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 11:10 (11:10 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 12:00 (12:00 pm). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
11:10
11:10 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
0h 50m
Airbus A319
Frankfurt (FRA)
12:00
12:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

2. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 0h 50m, Lufthansa LH135

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH135 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 14:20 (2:20 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 15:10 (3:10 pm). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
14:20
2:20 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
0h 50m
Airbus A319
Frankfurt (FRA)
15:10
3:10 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

3. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 0h 50m, Lufthansa LH137

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH137 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 18:50 (6:50 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 19:40 (7:40 pm). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
18:50
6:50 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
0h 50m
Embraer EMB 190
Frankfurt (FRA)
19:40
7:40 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

4. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 0h 50m, Lufthansa LH127

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH127 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 06:35 (6:35 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 07:25 (7:25 am). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
06:35
6:35 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
0h 50m
Airbus A319
Frankfurt (FRA)
07:25
7:25 am
Jan 23
Terminal 1

5. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 0h 50m, Lufthansa LH131

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight LH131 by Lufthansa serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 08:25 (8:25 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 09:15 (9:15 am). Flight duration is 0h 50m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
08:25
8:25 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Lufthansa
0h 50m
Airbus A319
Frankfurt (FRA)
09:15
9:15 am
Jan 23
Terminal 1

6. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1145

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1145 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 19:30 (7:30 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 21:30 (9:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
19:30
7:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
21:30
9:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

7. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1143

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1143 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 18:00 (6:00 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 20:00 (8:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
18:00
6:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
20:00
8:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

8. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1141

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1141 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 16:30 (4:30 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
16:30
4:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
18:30
6:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

9. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1139

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1139 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 15:00 (3:00 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 17:00 (5:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
15:00
3:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
17:00
5:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

10. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1137

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1137 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 13:30 (1:30 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
13:30
1:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
15:30
3:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

11. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1135

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1135 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 12:00 (12:00 pm) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 14:00 (2:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
12:00
12:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
14:00
2:00 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

12. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1133

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1133 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 10:30 (10:30 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 12:30 (12:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
10:30
10:30 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
12:30
12:30 pm
Jan 23
Terminal 1

13. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1131

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1131 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 09:00 (9:00 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 11:00 (11:00 am). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
09:00
9:00 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
11:00
11:00 am
Jan 23
Terminal 1

14. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1129

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1129 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 07:30 (7:30 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
07:30
7:30 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
09:30
9:30 am
Jan 23
Terminal 1

15. Flights Stuttgart - Frankfurt, Total time: 2h 00m, Cityjet VG1127

Rating: 2/5
Flight time: 2/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight VG1127 by Cityjet serves route within Germany (STR to FRA). The flight departs Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen terminal «2» on January 23 06:00 (6:00 am) and arrives Frankfurt terminal «1» on January 23 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 2h 00m.
Stuttgart, Stuttgart Echterdingen (STR)
06:00
6:00 am
Jan 23
Terminal 2
Cityjet
2h 00m
LMO
Frankfurt (FRA)
08:00
8:00 am
Jan 23
Terminal 1

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer