Flights La Palma, Santa Cruz De La Palma - Sendai, Natori

Scheduled flights departing on August 26

1. Flights Santa Cruz De La Palma - Dusseldorf - Tokyo - Natori, Total time: 25h 20m, Condor Flugdienst + ANA

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in DUS: 5/5
Connection in NRT: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight DE1427 by Condor Flugdienst serves route from Spain to Germany (SPC to DUS). The flight departs Santa Cruz De La Palma, La Palma on August 26 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives Dusseldorf on August 26 16:25 (4:25 pm). Flight duration is 4h 35m.
Dusseldorf connection between flight DE1427 and NH210 is 3h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight NH210 by ANA serves route from Germany to Japan (DUS to NRT). The flight departs Dusseldorf on August 26 20:00 (8:00 pm) and arrives Tokyo, Narita terminal «1» on August 27 14:30 (2:30 pm). Flight duration is 11h 30m.
Tokyo connection between flight NH210 and NH3235 is 4h 35m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight NH3235 by ANA serves route within Japan (NRT to SDJ). The flight departs Tokyo, Narita terminal «1» on August 27 19:05 (7:05 pm) and arrives Natori, Sendai on August 27 20:10 (8:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 05m.
Santa Cruz De La Palma, La Palma (SPC)
10:50
10:50 am
Aug 26
 
Condor Flugdienst
4h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Dusseldorf (DUS)
16:25
4:25 pm
Aug 26
 
20:00
8:00 pm
Aug 26
 
Connection 3h 35m
ANA
11h 30m
789
Tokyo, Narita (NRT)
14:30
2:30 pm
Aug 27
Terminal 1
19:05
7:05 pm
Aug 27
Terminal 1
Connection 4h 35m
ANA
1h 05m
De Havilland Canada DHC-8 Dash 8
Natori, Sendai (SDJ)
20:10
8:10 pm
Aug 27
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer