Flights Changi, Singapore - Taoyuan, Taipei

Departure days

Scheduled flights departing on February 6

1. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 25m, China Airlines CI754

Rating: 5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 5/5
International flight CI754 by China Airlines serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «3» on 6 February 14:05 (2:05 pm) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «1» on 6 February 18:30 (6:30 pm). Flight duration is 4h 25m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
14:05
2:05 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 3
China Airlines
4h 25m
Airbus A330-300
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
18:30
6:30 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 1

2. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 30m, EVA Air BR226

Rating: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.9/5
International flight BR226 by EVA Air serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «3» on 6 February 13:10 (1:10 pm) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «2» on 6 February 17:40 (5:40 pm). Flight duration is 4h 30m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
13:10
1:10 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 3
EVA Air
4h 30m
Boeing 777-300ER
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
17:40
5:40 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 2

3. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 35m, China Airlines CI752

Rating: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.8/5
International flight CI752 by China Airlines serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «3» on 6 February 10:25 (10:25 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «1» on 6 February 15:00 (3:00 pm). Flight duration is 4h 35m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
10:25
10:25 am
Feb 6
Terminal 3
China Airlines
4h 35m
Airbus A330-300
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
15:00
3:00 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 1

4. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 35m, Scoot TZ202

Rating: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.8/5
International flight TZ202 by Scoot serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «2» on 6 February 00:55 (0:55 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «1» on 6 February 05:30 (5:30 am). Flight duration is 4h 35m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
00:55
0:55 am
Feb 6
Terminal 2
Scoot
4h 35m
789
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
05:30
5:30 am
Feb 6
Terminal 1

5. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 45m, Jetstar Asia 3K723

Rating: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.6/5
International flight 3K723 by Jetstar Asia serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «1» on 6 February 01:15 (1:15 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «1» on 6 February 06:00 (6:00 am). Flight duration is 4h 45m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
01:15
1:15 am
Feb 6
Terminal 1
Jetstar Asia
4h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
06:00
6:00 am
Feb 6
Terminal 1

6. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 45m, Jetstar Asia 3K721

Rating: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.6/5
International flight 3K721 by Jetstar Asia serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «1» on 6 February 07:10 (7:10 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «1» on 6 February 11:55 (11:55 am). Flight duration is 4h 45m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
07:10
7:10 am
Feb 6
Terminal 1
Jetstar Asia
4h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
11:55
11:55 am
Feb 6
Terminal 1

7. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 45m, Tiger Airways TR2992

Rating: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.6/5
International flight TR2992 by Tiger Airways serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi on 6 February 08:30 (8:30 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan on 6 February 13:15 (1:15 pm). Flight duration is 4h 45m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
08:30
8:30 am
Feb 6
 
Tiger Airways
4h 45m
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
13:15
1:15 pm
Feb 6
 

8. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 50m, Singapore Airlines SQ878

Rating: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.5/5
International flight SQ878 by Singapore Airlines serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «3» on 6 February 11:40 (11:40 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «2» on 6 February 16:30 (4:30 pm). Flight duration is 4h 50m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
11:40
11:40 am
Feb 6
Terminal 3
Singapore Airlines
4h 50m
Airbus A330-300
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
16:30
4:30 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 2

9. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 50m, Singapore Airlines SQ876

Rating: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.5/5
International flight SQ876 by Singapore Airlines serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «3» on 6 February 08:15 (8:15 am) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «2» on 6 February 13:05 (1:05 pm). Flight duration is 4h 50m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
08:15
8:15 am
Feb 6
Terminal 3
Singapore Airlines
4h 50m
Airbus A330-300
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
13:05
1:05 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 2

10. Flights Singapore - Taipei, Total time: 4h 50m, Kingfisher Airlines IT512

Rating: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Flight time: 4.5/5
International flight IT512 by Kingfisher Airlines serves route from Singapore to Taiwan (SIN to TPE). The flight departs Singapore, Changi terminal «2» on 6 February 16:35 (4:35 pm) and arrives Taipei, Taoyuan terminal «1» on 6 February 21:25 (9:25 pm). Flight duration is 4h 50m.
Singapore, Changi (SIN)
16:35
4:35 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 2
Kingfisher Airlines
4h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Taipei, Taoyuan (TPE)
21:25
9:25 pm
Feb 6
Terminal 1

See also

Check flight ticket price and book the flight Singapore - Taipei

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2016, aviability.com - your journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer