Flights Hongqiao, Shanghai - Bao'an, Shenzhen

Scheduled flights departing on September 16

1. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 15m, Juneyao Airlines HO1111

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HO1111 by Juneyao Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 07:45 (7:45 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 10:00 (10:00 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
07:45
7:45 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Juneyao Airlines
2h 15m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
10:00
10:00 am
Sep 16
 

2. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 15m, Juneyao Airlines HO1201

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HO1201 by Juneyao Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 14:40 (2:40 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 16:55 (4:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
14:40
2:40 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Juneyao Airlines
2h 15m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
16:55
4:55 pm
Sep 16
 

3. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern Airlines CZ3590

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3590 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 07:55 (7:55 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 10:10 (10:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
07:55
7:55 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 15m
32Q
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
10:10
10:10 am
Sep 16
 

4. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 15m, China Southern Airlines CZ3552

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3552 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 19:50 (7:50 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 22:05 (10:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 15m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
19:50
7:50 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 15m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
22:05
10:05 pm
Sep 16
 

5. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 20m, China Eastern Airlines MU5335

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5335 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
10:05
10:05 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 20m
Airbus A330-200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
12:25
12:25 pm
Sep 16
 

6. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 20m, Spring Airlines 9C8949

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9C8949 by Spring Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 19:00 (7:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
16:40
4:40 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Spring Airlines
2h 20m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
19:00
7:00 pm
Sep 16
 

7. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 20m, Juneyao Airlines HO1151

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HO1151 by Juneyao Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 21:35 (9:35 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 23:55 (11:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
21:35
9:35 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Juneyao Airlines
2h 20m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
23:55
11:55 pm
Sep 16
 

8. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 20m, Juneyao Airlines HO1155

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight HO1155 by Juneyao Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 16:50 (4:50 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 19:10 (7:10 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
16:50
4:50 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Juneyao Airlines
2h 20m
32Q
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
19:10
7:10 pm
Sep 16
 

9. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 20m, China Eastern Airlines MU5345

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5345 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 15:40 (3:40 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 20m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
15:40
3:40 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 20m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
18:00
6:00 pm
Sep 16
 

10. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, Spring Airlines 9C8881

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9C8881 by Spring Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 10:35 (10:35 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 13:00 (1:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
10:35
10:35 am
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Spring Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
13:00
1:00 pm
Sep 16
 

11. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, Spring Airlines 9C8917

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9C8917 by Spring Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 08:55 (8:55 am). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
06:30
6:30 am
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Spring Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
08:55
8:55 am
Sep 16
 

12. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, Shanghai Airlines FM9331

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight FM9331 by Shanghai Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 08:05 (8:05 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 10:30 (10:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
08:05
8:05 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Shanghai Airlines
2h 25m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
10:30
10:30 am
Sep 16
 

13. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, Xiamen Airlines MF8371

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MF8371 by Xiamen Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 13:55 (1:55 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 16:20 (4:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
13:55
1:55 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Xiamen Airlines
2h 25m
Boeing 737-800
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
16:20
4:20 pm
Sep 16
 

14. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern Airlines CZ6584

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ6584 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 10:50 (10:50 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 13:15 (1:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
10:50
10:50 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A321-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
13:15
1:15 pm
Sep 16
 

15. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern Airlines CZ3576

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3576 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 09:50 (9:50 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 12:15 (12:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
09:50
9:50 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 25m
32Q
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
12:15
12:15 pm
Sep 16
 

16. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern Airlines CZ3567

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3567 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 22:15 (10:15 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 17 00:40 (0:40 am). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
22:15
10:15 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
00:40
0:40 am
Sep 17
 

17. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Southern Airlines CZ3562

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3562 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 19:05 (7:05 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
16:40
4:40 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A321-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
19:05
7:05 pm
Sep 16
 

18. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Eastern Airlines MU5355

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5355 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 19:00 (7:00 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 21:25 (9:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
19:00
7:00 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
21:25
9:25 pm
Sep 16
 

19. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Eastern Airlines MU5353

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5353 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 18:30 (6:30 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 20:55 (8:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
18:30
6:30 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 25m
Airbus A321-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
20:55
8:55 pm
Sep 16
 

20. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 25m, China Eastern Airlines MU5349

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5349 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 16:00 (4:00 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 18:25 (6:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 25m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
16:00
4:00 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 25m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
18:25
6:25 pm
Sep 16
 

21. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, China Eastern Airlines MU5339

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5339 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 11:00 (11:00 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 13:30 (1:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
11:00
11:00 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A330-300
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
13:30
1:30 pm
Sep 16
 

22. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, China Eastern Airlines MU5331

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5331 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 09:00 (9:00 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
09:00
9:00 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 30m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
11:30
11:30 am
Sep 16
 

23. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9508

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9508 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 15:05 (3:05 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 17:35 (5:35 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
15:05
3:05 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
17:35
5:35 pm
Sep 16
 

24. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, Shanghai Airlines FM9333

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight FM9333 by Shanghai Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 13:00 (1:00 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
13:00
1:00 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Shanghai Airlines
2h 30m
Boeing 737
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
15:30
3:30 pm
Sep 16
 

25. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, Spring Airlines 9C8775

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9C8775 by Spring Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 14:15 (2:15 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 16:45 (4:45 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
14:15
2:15 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Spring Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
16:45
4:45 pm
Sep 16
 

26. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, Xiamen Airlines MF8377

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MF8377 by Xiamen Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 08:10 (8:10 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 10:40 (10:40 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
08:10
8:10 am
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Xiamen Airlines
2h 30m
Boeing 737-800
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
10:40
10:40 am
Sep 16
 

27. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, China Southern Airlines CZ3588

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3588 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 20:50 (8:50 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 23:20 (11:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
20:50
8:50 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
23:20
11:20 pm
Sep 16
 

28. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 30m, China Southern Airlines CZ3554

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3554 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 12:45 (12:45 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 15:15 (3:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
12:45
12:45 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 30m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
15:15
3:15 pm
Sep 16
 

29. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Eastern Airlines MU5337

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5337 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 11:55 (11:55 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 14:30 (2:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
11:55
11:55 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330-200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
14:30
2:30 pm
Sep 16
 

30. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Southern Airlines CZ3966

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3966 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 11:40 (11:40 am) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 14:15 (2:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
11:40
11:40 am
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
14:15
2:15 pm
Sep 16
 

31. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9516

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9516 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 19:50 (7:50 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 22:25 (10:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
19:50
7:50 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
22:25
10:25 pm
Sep 16
 

32. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, Shenzhen Airlines ZH9510

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight ZH9510 by Shenzhen Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 16:40 (4:40 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 19:15 (7:15 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
16:40
4:40 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
Shenzhen Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
19:15
7:15 pm
Sep 16
 

33. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Southern Airlines CZ3832

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3832 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 18:25 (6:25 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 21:00 (9:00 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
18:25
6:25 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
21:00
9:00 pm
Sep 16
 

34. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, Xiamen Airlines MF8317

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MF8317 by Xiamen Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 15:45 (3:45 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 18:20 (6:20 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
15:45
3:45 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Xiamen Airlines
2h 35m
Boeing 737-800
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
18:20
6:20 pm
Sep 16
 

35. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Southern Airlines CZ3626

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3626 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 20:20 (8:20 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 22:55 (10:55 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
20:20
8:20 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 35m
32Q
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
22:55
10:55 pm
Sep 16
 

36. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Southern Airlines CZ3558

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight CZ3558 by China Southern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 15:50 (3:50 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 18:25 (6:25 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
15:50
3:50 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Southern Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A321-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
18:25
6:25 pm
Sep 16
 

37. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Eastern Airlines MU5351

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5351 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 17:05 (5:05 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 19:40 (7:40 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
17:05
5:05 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 35m
789
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
19:40
7:40 pm
Sep 16
 

38. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Eastern Airlines MU5343

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5343 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 15:00 (3:00 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 17:35 (5:35 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
15:00
3:00 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330-200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
17:35
5:35 pm
Sep 16
 

39. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, China Eastern Airlines MU5341

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5341 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 14:05 (2:05 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 16 16:40 (4:40 pm). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
14:05
2:05 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A330-200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
16:40
4:40 pm
Sep 16
 

40. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 35m, Spring Airlines 9C8955

Rating: 4.3/5
Flight time: 4.3/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 9C8955 by Spring Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «1» on September 16 21:40 (9:40 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 17 00:15 (0:15 am). Flight duration is 2h 35m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
21:40
9:40 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 1
Spring Airlines
2h 35m
Airbus A320-100/200
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
00:15
0:15 am
Sep 17
 

41. Flights Shanghai - Shenzhen, Total time: 2h 45m, China Eastern Airlines MU5357

Rating: 4/5
Flight time: 4/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight MU5357 by China Eastern Airlines serves route within China (SHA to SZX). The flight departs Shanghai, Hongqiao terminal «2» on September 16 21:25 (9:25 pm) and arrives Shenzhen, Bao'an on September 17 00:10 (0:10 am). Flight duration is 2h 45m.
Shanghai, Hongqiao (SHA)
21:25
9:25 pm
Sep 16
Terminal 2
China Eastern Airlines
2h 45m
Shenzhen, Bao'an (SZX)
00:10
0:10 am
Sep 17
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer