Flights San Francisco - McCarran, Las Vegas

Scheduled flights departing on May 25

1. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 30m, Southwest Airlines WN1243

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN1243 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «1» on May 25 07:00 (7:00 am) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on May 25 08:30 (8:30 am). Flight duration is 1h 30m.
San Francisco (SFO)
07:00
7:00 am
May 25
Terminal 1
Southwest Airlines
1h 30m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
08:30
8:30 am
May 25
Terminal 1

2. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 35m, Alaska Airlines AS3440

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight AS3440 by Alaska Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «2» on May 25 14:35 (2:35 pm) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «3» on May 25 16:10 (4:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 35m.
San Francisco (SFO)
14:35
2:35 pm
May 25
Terminal 2
Alaska Airlines
1h 35m
Embraer EMB 175
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
16:10
4:10 pm
May 25
Terminal 3

3. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 36m, United Airlines UA358

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA358 by United Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «3» on May 25 10:51 (10:51 am) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «3» on May 25 12:27 (12:27 pm). Flight duration is 1h 36m.
San Francisco (SFO)
10:51
10:51 am
May 25
Terminal 3
United Airlines
1h 36m
Boeing 737-800
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
12:27
12:27 pm
May 25
Terminal 3

4. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 38m, United Airlines UA5382

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5382 by United Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «3» on May 25 17:57 (5:57 pm) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «3» on May 25 19:35 (7:35 pm). Flight duration is 1h 38m.
San Francisco (SFO)
17:57
5:57 pm
May 25
Terminal 3
United Airlines
1h 38m
E7W
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
19:35
7:35 pm
May 25
Terminal 3

5. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 40m, United Airlines UA5354

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight UA5354 by United Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «3» on May 25 10:45 (10:45 am) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «3» on May 25 12:25 (12:25 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
San Francisco (SFO)
10:45
10:45 am
May 25
Terminal 3
United Airlines
1h 40m
E7W
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
12:25
12:25 pm
May 25
Terminal 3

6. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 40m, Southwest Airlines WN1551

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN1551 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «1» on May 25 17:50 (5:50 pm) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on May 25 19:30 (7:30 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
San Francisco (SFO)
17:50
5:50 pm
May 25
Terminal 1
Southwest Airlines
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
19:30
7:30 pm
May 25
Terminal 1

7. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 40m, Southwest Airlines WN63

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN63 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «1» on May 25 14:05 (2:05 pm) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on May 25 15:45 (3:45 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
San Francisco (SFO)
14:05
2:05 pm
May 25
Terminal 1
Southwest Airlines
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
15:45
3:45 pm
May 25
Terminal 1

8. Flights San Francisco - Las Vegas, Total time: 1h 40m, Southwest Airlines WN457

Rating: 4.5/5
Flight time: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN457 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (SFO to LAS). The flight departs San Francisco terminal «1» on May 25 09:35 (9:35 am) and arrives Las Vegas, McCarran terminal «1» on May 25 11:15 (11:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
San Francisco (SFO)
09:35
9:35 am
May 25
Terminal 1
Southwest Airlines
1h 40m
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)
Las Vegas, McCarran (LAS)
11:15
11:15 am
May 25
Terminal 1

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer