Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund

Scheduled flights departing on October 21

1. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1799

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1799 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 11:00 (11:00 am) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 13:30 (1:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
11:00
11:00 am
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
13:30
1:30 pm
Oct 21
 

2. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1797

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1797 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 09:00 (9:00 am) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 11:30 (11:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
09:00
9:00 am
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
11:30
11:30 am
Oct 21
 

3. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1795

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1795 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 07:00 (7:00 am) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 09:30 (9:30 am). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
07:00
7:00 am
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
09:30
9:30 am
Oct 21
 

4. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1807

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1807 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 19:00 (7:00 pm) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 21:30 (9:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
19:00
7:00 pm
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
21:30
9:30 pm
Oct 21
 

5. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1805

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1805 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 17:00 (5:00 pm) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 19:30 (7:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
17:00
5:00 pm
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
19:30
7:30 pm
Oct 21
 

6. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1803

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1803 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 15:00 (3:00 pm) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 17:30 (5:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
15:00
3:00 pm
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
17:30
5:30 pm
Oct 21
 

7. Flights Rotterdam - Dortmund, Total time: 2h 30m, Vipper VG1801

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight VG1801 by Vipper serves route from Netherlands to Germany (RTM to DTM). The flight departs Rotterdam on October 21 13:00 (1:00 pm) and arrives Dortmund on October 21 15:30 (3:30 pm). Flight duration is 2h 30m.
Rotterdam (RTM)
13:00
1:00 pm
Oct 21
 
Vipper
2h 30m
Dortmund (DTM)
15:30
3:30 pm
Oct 21
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer