Flights Raleigh-Durham, Raleigh - Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan, Boston

Scheduled flights departing on April 10

1. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 1h 55m, Delta DL5791

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5791 by Delta serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham terminal «2» on April 10 14:15 (2:15 pm) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «A» on April 10 16:10 (4:10 pm). Flight duration is 1h 55m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
14:15
2:15 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 2
Delta
1h 55m
Embraer EMB 175
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
16:10
4:10 pm
Apr 10
Terminal A

2. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 1h 55m, Delta DL5630

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5630 by Delta serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham terminal «2» on April 10 17:00 (5:00 pm) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «A» on April 10 18:55 (6:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 55m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
17:00
5:00 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 2
Delta
1h 55m
Embraer EMB 175
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
18:55
6:55 pm
Apr 10
Terminal A

3. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 1h 56m, Delta DL5662

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL5662 by Delta serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham terminal «2» on April 10 07:15 (7:15 am) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «A» on April 10 09:11 (9:11 am). Flight duration is 1h 56m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
07:15
7:15 am
Apr 10
Terminal 2
Delta
1h 56m
Embraer EMB 175
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
09:11
9:11 am
Apr 10
Terminal A

4. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 1h 57m, JetBlue Airways B6184

Rating: 4.9/5
Flight time: 4.9/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B6184 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham terminal «2» on April 10 18:30 (6:30 pm) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «C» on April 10 20:27 (8:27 pm). Flight duration is 1h 57m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
18:30
6:30 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 2
JetBlue Airways
1h 57m
Embraer EMB 190
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
20:27
8:27 pm
Apr 10
Terminal C

5. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 1h 58m, JetBlue Airways B6984

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight B6984 by JetBlue Airways serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham terminal «2» on April 10 16:10 (4:10 pm) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «C» on April 10 18:08 (6:08 pm). Flight duration is 1h 58m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
16:10
4:10 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 2
JetBlue Airways
1h 58m
Embraer EMB 190
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
18:08
6:08 pm
Apr 10
Terminal C

6. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 1h 59m, Delta DL498

Rating: 4.8/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight DL498 by Delta serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham terminal «2» on April 10 19:48 (7:48 pm) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan terminal «A» on April 10 21:47 (9:47 pm). Flight duration is 1h 59m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
19:48
7:48 pm
Apr 10
Terminal 2
Delta
1h 59m
Boeing 717
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
21:47
9:47 pm
Apr 10
Terminal A

7. Flights Raleigh - Boston, Total time: 2h 01m, KLM KL7752

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight KL7752 by KLM serves route within United States (RDU to BOS). The flight departs Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham on April 10 17:18 (5:18 pm) and arrives Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan on April 10 19:19 (7:19 pm). Flight duration is 2h 01m.
Raleigh, Raleigh-Durham (RDU)
17:18
5:18 pm
Apr 10
 
KLM
2h 01m
Boston, Gen. Edward Lawrence Logan (BOS)
19:19
7:19 pm
Apr 10
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2020, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer