Flights Yelizovo, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar, Nagpur

Scheduled flights departing on October 20

1. Flights Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Moscow - New Delhi - Nagpur, Total time: 24h 40m, Aeroflot + Indigo Air

Rating: 3.7/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU1731 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (PKC to SVO). The flight departs Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo on October 20 13:05 (1:05 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on October 20 12:40 (12:40 pm). Flight duration is 8h 35m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1731 and SU234 is 2h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight SU234 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to India (SVO to DEL). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on October 20 15:05 (3:05 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on October 20 23:55 (11:55 pm). Flight duration is 6h 20m.
New Delhi connection between flight SU234 and 6E774 is 5h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1D».
Domestic flight 6E774 by Indigo Air serves route within India (DEL to NAG). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «1D» on October 21 05:35 (5:35 am) and arrives Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar on October 21 07:15 (7:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo (PKC)
13:05
1:05 pm
Oct 20
 
Aeroflot
8h 35m
Boeing 777-300ER
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
12:40
12:40 pm
Oct 20
Terminal D
15:05
3:05 pm
Oct 20
Terminal D
Connection 2h 25m
Aeroflot
6h 20m
Airbus A330-200
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
23:55
11:55 pm
Oct 20
Terminal 3
05:35
5:35 am
Oct 21
Terminal 1D
Connection 5h 40m
Indigo Air
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar (NAG)
07:15
7:15 am
Oct 21
 

2. Flights Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Moscow - New Delhi - Nagpur, Total time: 24h 40m, Aeroflot + Indigo Air

Rating: 3.3/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 4.5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU1731 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (PKC to SVO). The flight departs Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo on October 20 13:05 (1:05 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on October 20 12:40 (12:40 pm). Flight duration is 8h 35m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1731 and SU232 is 6h 10m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «F».
International flight SU232 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to India (SVO to DEL). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «F» on October 20 18:50 (6:50 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on October 21 03:20 (3:20 am). Flight duration is 6h 00m.
New Delhi connection between flight SU232 and 6E774 is 2h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «1D».
Domestic flight 6E774 by Indigo Air serves route within India (DEL to NAG). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «1D» on October 21 05:35 (5:35 am) and arrives Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar on October 21 07:15 (7:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo (PKC)
13:05
1:05 pm
Oct 20
 
Aeroflot
8h 35m
Boeing 777-300ER
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
12:40
12:40 pm
Oct 20
Terminal D
18:50
6:50 pm
Oct 20
Terminal F
Connection 6h 10m
Aeroflot
6h 00m
Airbus A330-300
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
03:20
3:20 am
Oct 21
Terminal 3
05:35
5:35 am
Oct 21
Terminal 1D
Connection 2h 15m
Indigo Air
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar (NAG)
07:15
7:15 am
Oct 21
 

3. Flights Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Moscow - New Delhi - Nagpur, Total time: 26h 00m, Aeroflot + Go Air

Rating: 3.5/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
Air tickets: 3.7/5 - You need 2 separate tickets
Connection in SVO: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight SU1731 by Aeroflot serves route within Russia (PKC to SVO). The flight departs Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo on October 20 13:05 (1:05 pm) and arrives Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on October 20 12:40 (12:40 pm). Flight duration is 8h 35m.
Moscow connection between flight SU1731 and SU234 is 2h 25m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight SU234 by Aeroflot serves route from Russia to India (SVO to DEL). The flight departs Moscow, Sheremetyevo terminal «D» on October 20 15:05 (3:05 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on October 20 23:55 (11:55 pm). Flight duration is 6h 20m.
New Delhi connection between flight SU234 and G82515 is 7h 00m. Pass through passport control and customs. Go to terminal «2».
Domestic flight G82515 by Go Air serves route within India (DEL to NAG). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on October 21 06:55 (6:55 am) and arrives Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar on October 21 08:35 (8:35 am). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, Yelizovo (PKC)
13:05
1:05 pm
Oct 20
 
Aeroflot
8h 35m
Boeing 777-300ER
Moscow, Sheremetyevo (SVO)
12:40
12:40 pm
Oct 20
Terminal D
15:05
3:05 pm
Oct 20
Terminal D
Connection 2h 25m
Aeroflot
6h 20m
Airbus A330-200
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
23:55
11:55 pm
Oct 20
Terminal 3
06:55
6:55 am
Oct 21
Terminal 2
Connection 7h 00m
Go Air
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Nagpur, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar (NAG)
08:35
8:35 am
Oct 21
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer