Flights Pagadian - Surat

Scheduled flights departing on October 27

1. Flights Pagadian - Manila - New Delhi - Surat, Total time: 17h 20m, Cebu Pacific Air + Philippine Airlines + Air India

Rating: 2.5/5
Flight time: 5/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MNL: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 5J774 by Cebu Pacific Air serves route within Philippines (PAG to MNL). The flight departs Pagadian on October 27 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Manila, Ninoy Aquino terminal «3» on October 27 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Manila connection between flight 5J774 and PR726 is 2h 50m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight PR726 by Philippine Airlines serves route from Philippines to India (MNL to DEL). The flight departs Manila, Ninoy Aquino on October 27 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi on October 28 01:00 (1:00 am). Flight duration is 6h 45m.
New Delhi connection between flight PR726 and AI493 is 4h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight AI493 by Air India serves route within India (DEL to STV). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on October 28 05:15 (5:15 am) and arrives Surat on October 28 07:05 (7:05 am). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Pagadian (PAG)
16:15
4:15 pm
Oct 27
 
Cebu Pacific Air
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Manila, Ninoy Aquino (MNL)
17:55
5:55 pm
Oct 27
Terminal 3
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 27
 
Connection 2h 50m
Philippine Airlines
6h 45m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
1:00 am
Oct 28
 
05:15
5:15 am
Oct 28
Terminal 3
Connection 4h 15m
Air India
1h 50m
Airbus A319
Surat (STV)
07:05
7:05 am
Oct 28
 

2. Flights Pagadian - Manila - New Delhi - Surat, Total time: 18h 00m, Cebu Pacific Air + Philippine Airlines + SpiceJet

Rating: 2.4/5
Flight time: 4.8/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MNL: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 5J774 by Cebu Pacific Air serves route within Philippines (PAG to MNL). The flight departs Pagadian on October 27 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Manila, Ninoy Aquino terminal «3» on October 27 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Manila connection between flight 5J774 and PR726 is 2h 50m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight PR726 by Philippine Airlines serves route from Philippines to India (MNL to DEL). The flight departs Manila, Ninoy Aquino on October 27 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi on October 28 01:00 (1:00 am). Flight duration is 6h 45m.
New Delhi connection between flight PR726 and SG8473 is 4h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight SG8473 by SpiceJet serves route within India (DEL to STV). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on October 28 05:40 (5:40 am) and arrives Surat on October 28 07:45 (7:45 am). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Pagadian (PAG)
16:15
4:15 pm
Oct 27
 
Cebu Pacific Air
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Manila, Ninoy Aquino (MNL)
17:55
5:55 pm
Oct 27
Terminal 3
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 27
 
Connection 2h 50m
Philippine Airlines
6h 45m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
1:00 am
Oct 28
 
05:40
5:40 am
Oct 28
Terminal 2
Connection 4h 40m
SpiceJet
2h 05m
Boeing 737
Surat (STV)
07:45
7:45 am
Oct 28
 

3. Flights Pagadian - Manila - New Delhi - Surat, Total time: 18h 35m, Cebu Pacific Air + Philippine Airlines + Indigo Air

Rating: 2.3/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MNL: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 5J774 by Cebu Pacific Air serves route within Philippines (PAG to MNL). The flight departs Pagadian on October 27 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Manila, Ninoy Aquino terminal «3» on October 27 17:55 (5:55 pm). Flight duration is 1h 40m.
Manila connection between flight 5J774 and PR726 is 2h 50m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight PR726 by Philippine Airlines serves route from Philippines to India (MNL to DEL). The flight departs Manila, Ninoy Aquino on October 27 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi on October 28 01:00 (1:00 am). Flight duration is 6h 45m.
New Delhi connection between flight PR726 and 6E2066 is 5h 30m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight 6E2066 by Indigo Air serves route within India (DEL to STV). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on October 28 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Surat on October 28 08:20 (8:20 am). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Pagadian (PAG)
16:15
4:15 pm
Oct 27
 
Cebu Pacific Air
1h 40m
Airbus A320-100/200
Manila, Ninoy Aquino (MNL)
17:55
5:55 pm
Oct 27
Terminal 3
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 27
 
Connection 2h 50m
Philippine Airlines
6h 45m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
1:00 am
Oct 28
 
06:30
6:30 am
Oct 28
Terminal 2
Connection 5h 30m
Indigo Air
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Surat (STV)
08:20
8:20 am
Oct 28
 

4. Flights Pagadian - Manila - New Delhi - Surat, Total time: 25h 05m, Cebu Pacific Air + Philippine Airlines + Air India

Rating: 1.7/5
Flight time: 3.4/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MNL: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 5J772 by Cebu Pacific Air serves route within Philippines (PAG to MNL). The flight departs Pagadian on October 27 08:30 (8:30 am) and arrives Manila, Ninoy Aquino terminal «3» on October 27 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Manila connection between flight 5J772 and PR726 is 10h 30m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight PR726 by Philippine Airlines serves route from Philippines to India (MNL to DEL). The flight departs Manila, Ninoy Aquino on October 27 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi on October 28 01:00 (1:00 am). Flight duration is 6h 45m.
New Delhi connection between flight PR726 and AI493 is 4h 15m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight AI493 by Air India serves route within India (DEL to STV). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «3» on October 28 05:15 (5:15 am) and arrives Surat on October 28 07:05 (7:05 am). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Pagadian (PAG)
08:30
8:30 am
Oct 27
 
Cebu Pacific Air
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Manila, Ninoy Aquino (MNL)
10:15
10:15 am
Oct 27
Terminal 3
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 27
 
Connection 10h 30m
Philippine Airlines
6h 45m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
1:00 am
Oct 28
 
05:15
5:15 am
Oct 28
Terminal 3
Connection 4h 15m
Air India
1h 50m
Airbus A319
Surat (STV)
07:05
7:05 am
Oct 28
 

5. Flights Pagadian - Manila - New Delhi - Surat, Total time: 25h 45m, Cebu Pacific Air + Philippine Airlines + SpiceJet

Rating: 1.6/5
Flight time: 3.3/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MNL: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 5J772 by Cebu Pacific Air serves route within Philippines (PAG to MNL). The flight departs Pagadian on October 27 08:30 (8:30 am) and arrives Manila, Ninoy Aquino terminal «3» on October 27 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Manila connection between flight 5J772 and PR726 is 10h 30m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight PR726 by Philippine Airlines serves route from Philippines to India (MNL to DEL). The flight departs Manila, Ninoy Aquino on October 27 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi on October 28 01:00 (1:00 am). Flight duration is 6h 45m.
New Delhi connection between flight PR726 and SG8473 is 4h 40m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight SG8473 by SpiceJet serves route within India (DEL to STV). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on October 28 05:40 (5:40 am) and arrives Surat on October 28 07:45 (7:45 am). Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Pagadian (PAG)
08:30
8:30 am
Oct 27
 
Cebu Pacific Air
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Manila, Ninoy Aquino (MNL)
10:15
10:15 am
Oct 27
Terminal 3
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 27
 
Connection 10h 30m
Philippine Airlines
6h 45m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
1:00 am
Oct 28
 
05:40
5:40 am
Oct 28
Terminal 2
Connection 4h 40m
SpiceJet
2h 05m
Boeing 737
Surat (STV)
07:45
7:45 am
Oct 28
 

6. Flights Pagadian - Manila - New Delhi - Surat, Total time: 26h 20m, Cebu Pacific Air + Philippine Airlines + Indigo Air

Rating: 1.6/5
Flight time: 3.2/5
Air tickets: 2.5/5 - You need 3 separate tickets
Connection in MNL: 5/5
Connection in DEL: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight 5J772 by Cebu Pacific Air serves route within Philippines (PAG to MNL). The flight departs Pagadian on October 27 08:30 (8:30 am) and arrives Manila, Ninoy Aquino terminal «3» on October 27 10:15 (10:15 am). Flight duration is 1h 45m.
Manila connection between flight 5J772 and PR726 is 10h 30m. Pass through passport control and customs.
International flight PR726 by Philippine Airlines serves route from Philippines to India (MNL to DEL). The flight departs Manila, Ninoy Aquino on October 27 20:45 (8:45 pm) and arrives New Delhi, Indira Gandhi on October 28 01:00 (1:00 am). Flight duration is 6h 45m.
New Delhi connection between flight PR726 and 6E2066 is 5h 30m. Pass through passport control and customs.
Domestic flight 6E2066 by Indigo Air serves route within India (DEL to STV). The flight departs New Delhi, Indira Gandhi terminal «2» on October 28 06:30 (6:30 am) and arrives Surat on October 28 08:20 (8:20 am). Flight duration is 1h 50m.
Pagadian (PAG)
08:30
8:30 am
Oct 27
 
Cebu Pacific Air
1h 45m
Airbus A320-100/200
Manila, Ninoy Aquino (MNL)
10:15
10:15 am
Oct 27
Terminal 3
20:45
8:45 pm
Oct 27
 
Connection 10h 30m
Philippine Airlines
6h 45m
New Delhi, Indira Gandhi (DEL)
01:00
1:00 am
Oct 28
 
06:30
6:30 am
Oct 28
Terminal 2
Connection 5h 30m
Indigo Air
1h 50m
Airbus A320-100/200
Surat (STV)
08:20
8:20 am
Oct 28
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2019, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer