Flights Francisco de Sa Carneiro, Porto - Portela, Lisbon

Scheduled flights departing on November 27

1. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1955

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1955 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 20:00 (8:00 pm) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 21:00 (9:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
20:00
8:00 pm
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
ATR ATR 72
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
21:00
9:00 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1

2. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1929

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1929 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 07:00 (7:00 am) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 08:00 (8:00 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
07:00
7:00 am
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
32N
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
08:00
8:00 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1

3. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1925

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1925 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 05:00 (5:00 am) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 06:00 (6:00 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
05:00
5:00 am
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
32N
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
06:00
6:00 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1

4. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1951

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1951 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 17:00 (5:00 pm) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 18:00 (6:00 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
17:00
5:00 pm
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
18:00
6:00 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1

5. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1949

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1949 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 16:15 (4:15 pm) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 17:15 (5:15 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
16:15
4:15 pm
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
32N
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
17:15
5:15 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1

6. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1933

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1933 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 10:05 (10:05 am) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 11:05 (11:05 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
10:05
10:05 am
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Embraer EMB 190
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
11:05
11:05 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1

7. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1939

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1939 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 12:50 (12:50 pm) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 13:50 (1:50 pm). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
12:50
12:50 pm
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
Airbus A320-100/200
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
13:50
1:50 pm
Nov 27
Terminal 1

8. Flights Porto - Lisbon, Total time: 1h 00m, TAP Air Portugal TP1931

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight TP1931 by TAP Air Portugal serves route within Portugal (OPO to LIS). The flight departs Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro on November 27 08:00 (8:00 am) and arrives Lisbon, Portela terminal «1» on November 27 09:00 (9:00 am). Flight duration is 1h 00m.
Porto, Francisco de Sa Carneiro (OPO)
08:00
8:00 am
Nov 27
 
TAP Air Portugal
1h 00m
ATR ATR 72
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
09:00
9:00 am
Nov 27
Terminal 1

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2021, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer