Flights Metropolitan Oakland, Oakland - Ontario

Scheduled flights departing on June 27, 2022

1. Flights Oakland - Ontario, Total time: 1h 15m, Southwest Airlines WN471

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN471 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ONT). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on June 27, 21:00 and arrives Ontario terminal «4» on June 27, 22:15. Flight duration is 1h 15m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
21:00
June 27
Terminal 2
Southwest Airlines
1h 15m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)
Ontario (ONT)
22:15
June 27
Terminal 4

2. Flights Oakland - Ontario, Total time: 1h 20m, Southwest Airlines WN2007

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN2007 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ONT). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on June 27, 06:35 and arrives Ontario terminal «4» on June 27, 07:55. Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
06:35
June 27
Terminal 2
Southwest Airlines
1h 20m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)
Ontario (ONT)
07:55
June 27
Terminal 4

3. Flights Oakland - Ontario, Total time: 1h 20m, Southwest Airlines WN2003

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN2003 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ONT). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on June 27, 05:25 and arrives Ontario terminal «4» on June 27, 06:45. Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
05:25
June 27
Terminal 2
Southwest Airlines
1h 20m
7M8
Ontario (ONT)
06:45
June 27
Terminal 4

4. Flights Oakland - Ontario, Total time: 1h 20m, Southwest Airlines WN1683

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN1683 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ONT). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on June 27, 15:55 and arrives Ontario terminal «4» on June 27, 17:15. Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
15:55
June 27
Terminal 2
Southwest Airlines
1h 20m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)
Ontario (ONT)
17:15
June 27
Terminal 4

5. Flights Oakland - Ontario, Total time: 1h 20m, Southwest Airlines WN2324

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN2324 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ONT). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on June 27, 08:20 and arrives Ontario terminal «4» on June 27, 09:40. Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
08:20
June 27
Terminal 2
Southwest Airlines
1h 20m
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)
Ontario (ONT)
09:40
June 27
Terminal 4

6. Flights Oakland - Ontario, Total time: 1h 20m, Southwest Airlines WN2632

Rating: 4.6/5
Flight time: 4.6/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN2632 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to ONT). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland terminal «2» on June 27, 10:20 and arrives Ontario terminal «4» on June 27, 11:40. Flight duration is 1h 20m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
10:20
June 27
Terminal 2
Southwest Airlines
1h 20m
7M8
Ontario (ONT)
11:40
June 27
Terminal 4

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer