Flights Metropolitan Oakland, Oakland - Bellingham

Scheduled flights departing on July 4, 2022

1. Flights Oakland - Bellingham, Total time: 1h 59m, Allegiant Air G4514

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight G4514 by Allegiant Air serves route within United States (OAK to BLI). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland on July 4, 16:37 and arrives Bellingham on July 4, 18:36. Flight duration is 1h 59m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
16:37
July 4
 
Allegiant Air
1h 59m
Bellingham (BLI)
18:36
July 4
 

2. Flights Oakland - Bellingham, Total time: 2h 05m, Southwest Airlines WN768

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN768 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to BLI). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland on July 4, 19:25 and arrives Bellingham on July 4, 21:30. Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
19:25
July 4
 
Southwest Airlines
2h 05m
Bellingham (BLI)
21:30
July 4
 

3. Flights Oakland - Bellingham, Total time: 2h 05m, Southwest Airlines WN2065

Rating: 4.7/5
Flight time: 4.7/5
i
Journey description
Domestic flight WN2065 by Southwest Airlines serves route within United States (OAK to BLI). The flight departs Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland on July 4, 11:40 and arrives Bellingham on July 4, 13:45. Flight duration is 2h 05m.
Oakland, Metropolitan Oakland (OAK)
11:40
July 4
 
Southwest Airlines
2h 05m
Bellingham (BLI)
13:45
July 4
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer