Flights Luton, London - Portela, Lisbon

Scheduled flights departing on October 4, 2022

1. Flights London - Lisbon, Total time: 2h 50m, EasyJet U22369

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U22369 by EasyJet serves route from United Kingdom to Portugal (LTN to LIS). The flight departs London, Luton on October 4, 15:35 and arrives Lisbon, Portela on October 4, 18:25. Flight duration is 2h 50m.
London, Luton (LTN)
15:35
October 4
 
EasyJet
2h 50m
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
18:25
October 4
 

2. Flights London - Lisbon, Total time: 2h 50m, EasyJet U22367

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U22367 by EasyJet serves route from United Kingdom to Portugal (LTN to LIS). The flight departs London, Luton on October 4, 12:25 and arrives Lisbon, Portela on October 4, 15:15. Flight duration is 2h 50m.
London, Luton (LTN)
12:25
October 4
 
EasyJet
2h 50m
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
15:15
October 4
 

3. Flights London - Lisbon, Total time: 2h 50m, EasyJet U22365

Rating: 5/5
Flight time: 5/5
i
Journey description
International flight U22365 by EasyJet serves route from United Kingdom to Portugal (LTN to LIS). The flight departs London, Luton on October 4, 07:05 and arrives Lisbon, Portela on October 4, 09:55. Flight duration is 2h 50m.
London, Luton (LTN)
07:05
October 4
 
EasyJet
2h 50m
Lisbon, Portela (LIS)
09:55
October 4
 

Departure days

See also

New flights search
Origin airport
Destination airport

2011-2022, aviability.com - journey begins

Privacy Disclaimer